3 bedrooms apartments for sale in Jumeirah Beach Residence
Sort by
92 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 178 m²Fully Renovated | Marina View | High Floor Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 203 m²Positioned on a high floor, this stunning residence offers uninterrupted sea views from every room, complemented by a spacious layout and refined finishes throughout. Key Features: -Fully upgraded... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 175 m²This high floor apartment is truly unique; previously a three bedroom apartment, now converted into a modern four bedroom property beautifully designed for family living. The property is contemporary... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 185 m²3 Bed Plus Maid | Prime Location | Rented Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 302 m²Sensoria at FIVE LUXE ACCEPTING BOOKINGS NOW! Located at JBR A Beachfront Luxurious Tower managed by Five Hotels and Resorts. First-class amenities, valet parking, and premium concierge services... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 322 m²Spacious Design | Garden Retreat | Marina Panorama Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 173 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this 3-bedroom apartment located at Shams by Dubai Properties in JBR. Reference number: EPS-S-8331 Property Details: • 3 Bedroom • 4 Bathroom • BUA 1862 sqft •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 179 m²Negotiable | Vacant | 3 Bedroom + Maid • 3 Bedrooms + Maids • Vacant • Best Layout • Serviced Apartment • 75th Floor Gym • Private Beach Access • Mid Floor-Fully Furnished It is spread across 1923... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²Three Bedroom apartment on a low floor in Murjan 6, JBR. • 3 Bedrooms + Maids Room • 3 Bathrooms + Powder Room • Low Floor • Upgraded Flooring • Community Views • Vacant On Transfer • Communal Pools... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 207 m²Premium Upgrade w/ Sea View | 7% NET Investor Pick Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 181 m²Shams 1 | Large Upgraded 3 Bedroom | Vacant On Transfer • 3 Bedroom • Maids Room • Upgraded • 1953 Sq. Ft. • Vacant On Transfer • 2 Parking Spaces • Storage Room • Low Floor This three bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 297 m²HANDED OVER | Private Pool | Dubai Eye | Sea Views Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 175 m²Bright, spacious with upgraded flooring and fully furnished! This unit is perfect for someone that are looking to invest in the lively Jumeirah Beach Residence, walking distance from the sea, with all... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 223 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this stunning three-bedroom apartment for sale in the highly anticipated Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence. Its features include three double bedrooms with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 202 m²Large Layout | Sea View | Upgraded • Rare Unit • Rented AED 260k 1 Cheque To Nov 2026 • Preferred Layout • 2,174 sq ft • Large Windows • Upgraded To High Standard • Two Parking Spaces • Furnished Or... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 168 m²Vacant | Motivated Seller | Full Sea View • Vacant • 3 Bedrooms + Maids • Private Beach Access • Infinity Swimming Pool • Bright and Light • 1807 Sq. Ft. • Full Sea Views This three bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 168 m²Keys in hand ! Motivated Seller! Key Details: * Panoramic Sea, Palm , Dubai Eye, Marina & JBR View * Direct Beach access * Upgraded & Fully Furnished * Fully equipped kitchen. * Vacant - ready to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 179 m²Full Sea View | High Floor | Preferred Layout • 1,925.66 Sq. Ft. • 3 Bedroom Plus Maid's • Vacant • Storage Area • Laundry Area • High Floor • Spacious Living And Dining Areas • Two Secured Parking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 167 m²• 3 bedroom + Maids • Great ROI • Great Size • Low Floor • Partial Sea View This spacious, vacant 3-bedroom apartment in JBR is perfect for a family seeking a vibrant and convenient lifestyle. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 175 m²Vacant | Low Floor | Great Condition • 3 Bedroom Apartment • Unfurnished • Upgraded kitchen • Marina Views • Partial Sea View • Maids room • Covered parking • Agent George Heaven A spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 350 m²Expansive Layout | Private Garden | Marina View Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 176 m²This three bedrooms, Full Sea View Is Located In The Popular Cluster Of Rimal. • Full Sea Views • Vacant • Upgraded • Mid Floor • Three Bedrooms • Three Bathrooms • Maid's Room • Balcony • BUA : 1894... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 179 m²Beautifully renovated and furnished apartment on a high floor in Sadaf 2, JBR. • Three Bedrooms • Four Bathrooms • Maids Room • Vacant • High Floor • Fully Renovated • Furnished • Two Parking... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this 3-bedroom apartment located at Sadaf 6 in Jumeirah Beach Residences (JBR). Reference number: EPS-S-8525 Property Details: • 3 Bedroom • 3 Bathroom • BUA... Details
49 - 72 out of 92
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Jumeirah Beach Residence Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 300 000 AED
13.8%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 501 AED
7.2%
YoY
Average price
4 672 081 AED
30.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 500 000 AED
2,905.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
13 800 000 AED
-18.3%
YoY
Median Size
175 m²
Minimal Size
166 m²
Maximum size
351 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Beach Residence | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 4 141 832 AED | 3 300 000 AED | - 841 832 AED (-20.3%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 23 851 AED | 17 501 AED | - 6 350 AED (-26.6%) |
| Average price | 5 528 491 AED | 4 672 081 AED | - 856 410 AED (-15.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 341 449 AED | 2 500 000 AED | + 2 158 551 AED (632.2%) |
| Most expensive listing | 83 188 691 AED | 13 800 000 AED | - 69 388 691 AED (-83.4%) |
| Median Size | 173 m² | 175 m² | + 2 m² (1.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 30 m² | 166 m² | + 136 m² (453.3%) |
| Largest Unit | 881 m² | 351 m² | - 530 m² (-60.2%) |
| Number of transactions | 2932 | 26 | - 2 906 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.