4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Jumeirah Beach Residence
Sort by
36 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 339 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mA blend of luxury and luxury in a 4-bedroom serviced apartment with panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 283 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mApartment with four bedrooms in the spirit of La Dolce Vita in the most prestigious area of Dubai - Dubai Marina, JBR, on the shores of the Arabian Gulf Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 241 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mThe unique combination of the location of the four-bedroom residence in a skyscraper and its number of storeys gives an incredible view of the pearls of the Jumeirah Beach area Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 291 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mServiced apartment with 4 bedrooms on the 72nd floor of a skyscraper in the elite complex "Address Jumeirah Resort" overlooking the endless waters of the bay Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 192.12 m²La Vie apartments in JBR seamlessly combines both the perks of a premium resort and coziness of a private apartment into your dream home in Dubai. Enjoy the top-level of comfort and luxury everyday as... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 373 m²Furnished | With Plunge Pool | Ultra Luxury Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 252.9 m²4 Bedroom Unit for sale located within the master-planned community Jumeirah Beach Residence in Sadaf 8. - Unfurnished - 4Bedroom Apartment - 2,722 sq.ft - Spacious Living Area/Closed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 530.7 m²4BR+Maid apartment for sale having pool view. The apartment is located on the low floor of the tower. Apartment viewing shall inform in advance in order to arrange. - Unfurnished - 4 Bedroom+... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 283 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. is thrilled to present this luxurious apartment in the prestigious La Vie residence, located in the highly sought-after area of Jumeirah Beach Residences (JBR), Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 270.5 m²RE/MAX TOP NEOM Real Estate is pleased to offer you this stunning 4-bedroom apartment located in Murjan 5, Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR). PROPERTY DETAILS: - 4 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms - 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 275 m²Fully Renovated | Exquisite | Marina and Sea Views Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 175 m²Fully Renovated | Sea Views | High Floor Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 264 m²Fully Upgraded | Open Plan | 4 + Maids Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 251 m²Furnished | VOT | Fully Upgraded Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 271 m²• 4 Bedroom • 5 Bathroom • Luxury Upgrading • Parking Space • 2,911.75 SQFT • Swimming Pool • Gym - Un-Furnished - Full Marina View - VOT Nestled in Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), with an... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 263 m²Fully Renovated l Furnished l Marina Views Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 256 m²Marina View | Rented | High ROI | Middle Floor Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 267 m²Aeon and Trisl proudly offer this 4 bedroom plus maid and study in Rimal 2! * 4 Bedroom * 5 Bathroom * Maid Room * Study Room * Living Area * Parking Space * Higher floor l full Seaview lJBR best... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 256 m²Key details: * Upgraded throughout * Fully Furnished * with Maid's room * with Large Storage room * Large build-up ( 2,758 sq. ft. ) * High Floor * Rented for AED 285,000/- until Sep. 2026 * Beautiful... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 336 m²Palm and Ain Dubai View | Highest 4 bedroom Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 514 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this newly renovated gorgeous, modern and spacious duplex penthouse apartment in Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence. This immaculate penthouse offers open-plan... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 373 m²Fully Furnished | High Floor | Open Sea View Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 256 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this 4-bedroom apartment located at Rimal 5 in Jumeirah Beach Residences (JBR). Reference number: EPS-S-8801 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom • 4 Bathroom • BUA... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 376 m²Sensoria at FIVE LUXE ACCEPTING BOOKINGS NOW! Located at JBR A Beachfront Luxurious Tower managed by Five Hotels and Resorts. First-class amenities, valet parking, and premium concierge services... Details
1 - 24 out of 36
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Jumeirah Beach Residence Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 037 021 AED
-4.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 375 AED
3.2%
YoY
Average price
7 704 971 AED
1.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
3 400 000 AED
13.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
16 500 000 AED
-25.0%
YoY
Median Size
283 m²
Minimal Size
236 m²
Maximum size
585 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Beach Residence | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 11 843 236 AED | 5 037 021 AED | - 6 806 215 AED (-57.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 34 655 AED | 17 375 AED | - 17 280 AED (-49.9%) |
| Average price | 16 330 954 AED | 7 704 971 AED | - 8 625 983 AED (-52.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 867 200 AED | 3 400 000 AED | + 2 532 800 AED (292.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 121 841 000 AED | 16 500 000 AED | - 105 341 000 AED (-86.5%) |
| Median Size | 360 m² | 283 m² | - 77 m² (-21.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 40 m² | 236 m² | + 196 m² (490.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 921 m² | 585 m² | + 584 m² (58,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 313 | 19 | - 294 (-93.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)