Apartments in instalments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle
Sort by
81 property
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120.77 m²Brand New | Furnished | Huge Layout 2BR Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmDiscover Binghatti Grove, the newest residential icon in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle. This project elevates your living experience, featuring luxury residences with private pools and... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Distance to the sea: 6 kmDiscover Binghatti Grove, the newest residential icon in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle. This project elevates your living experience, featuring luxury residences with private pools and... Details
-
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmDon’t miss out on this incredible opportunity – move in by the end of the year and experience luxury living at Binghatti Dusk! Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmDiscover Binghatti Grove, the newest residential icon in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle. This project elevates your living experience, featuring luxury residences with private pools and... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²Experience comfort, style, and flexibility with fully furnished apartments in JVC near Circle Mall—featuring world-class amenities and a 2-year post-handover plan. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 71 m²Located in the vibrant community of Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, the apartments offer city views, premium amenities, and flexible post-handover payment plan. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²Distance to the sea: 6 kmBinghatti Dusk features a range of beautifully designed apartments, from cozy studios to spacious 1- and 2-bedroom units, all crafted with high-quality finishes and contemporary aesthetics. Residents... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 115 m²Experience comfort, style, and flexibility with fully furnished apartments in JVC near Circle Mall—featuring world-class amenities and a 2-year post-handover plan. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 90 m²Distance to the sea: 5 kmInspired by the beauty of daybreak, this design icon offers expansive residences with options for furnished and unfurnished units. Located in Jumeirah Village Circle, one of Dubai’s prime... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70.993 m²Semi Furnished | Modern Design | Great Price Offer Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²Distance to the sea: 5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 112 m²Luxury apartments in Dubai’s esteemed Jumeirah Village Circle, featuring spectacular city views, an attractive 48-month post-handover payment plan, and exceptional premium amenities. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 92 m²Distance to the sea: 4 kmInspired by the beauty of daybreak, this design icon offers expansive residences with options for furnished and unfurnished units. Located in Jumeirah Village Circle, one of Dubai’s prime... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Experience modern urban living in Jumeirah Village Circle, offering a flexible 2-year post-handover payment plan, stunning city views, top-notch amenities, and walking distance to Circle Mall. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²Invest in apartments in Sport City, Dubai, for high rental returns and significant property value growth with tax benefits and investor-friendly policies. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 77 m²Apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle offer spectacular community views, premium amenities, and convenient payment plans until handover, ensuring comfort and convenience within a vibrant neighborhood. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Invest in apartments in Sport City, Dubai, for high rental returns and significant property value growth with tax benefits and investor-friendly policies. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²Luxury apartments in Dubai’s esteemed Jumeirah Village Circle, featuring spectacular city views, an attractive 48-month post-handover payment plan, and exceptional premium amenities. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²Apartments with 30 months post handover payment plan, are located in easy access to Dubai's main districts, close to a future metro station in JVC. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 90 m²Designed by Versace, these luxury apartments in JVC Dubai offer timeless style and premium craftsmanship in one of the city’s most sought-after investment destinations. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 258 m²These exclusive apartments are situated in a complex in Dubai, JVC. The project offers flexible payment with a 65/35 plan, and a smooth post-handover balance for stress-free living. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 102 m²Invest in apartments in Sport City, Dubai, for high rental returns and significant property value growth with tax benefits and investor-friendly policies. Details
25 - 48 out of 81
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 035 000 AED
3.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 066 AED
2.2%
YoY
Average price
1 097 471 AED
4.4%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 312 AED
-85.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
5 600 000 AED
4.7%
YoY
Median Size
69 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
547 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 1 035 000 AED | - 361 800 AED (-25.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 16 066 AED | - 2 922 AED (-15.4%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 1 097 471 AED | - 978 851 AED (-47.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 2 312 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 5 600 000 AED | - 416 400 000 AED (-98.7%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 69 m² | - 6 m² (-8.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 547 m² | + 545 m² (27,250.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 3673 | - 42 931 (-92.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.