Apartments for sale in off-plan Residential in Jumeirah Village Circle from real estate agencies
Sort by
139 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72.44 m²Distance to the sea: 6.7 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 75.28 m²Distance to the sea: 6.7 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 139.633 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 133 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 126.35 m²Distance to the sea: 7.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 100.149 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 213.12 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 100.521 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 139.169 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
-
Apartment in OAKLEY SQUARE in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 110.555 sq.m. № 139161Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110.555 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate proudly offer this luxury apartment the residences are designed to suit your lifestyle needs so that your home can complement your busy schedules. Oakley Square... Details
-
-
Apartment in OAKLEY SQUARE in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 141.027 sq.m. № 139164Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 141.027 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate proudly offer this luxury apartment the residences are designed to suit your lifestyle needs so that your home can complement your busy schedules. Oakley Square... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 39 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.7172 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present this living well means living in a home that reflects our passions, in a home where every detail allows you to savor life. Belgravia which is elegantly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 132.665 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present this living well means living in a home that reflects our passions, in a home where every detail allows you to savor life. Belgravia which is elegantly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 296.732 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present this living well means living in a home that reflects our passions, in a home where every detail allows you to savor life. Belgravia which is elegantly... Details
-
Apartment in BINGHATTI LUNA in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 3 bedrooms, 138.15 sq.m. № 196519Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 138.15 m²Distance to the sea: 8.6 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 102.193 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estae is delighted to offer you this luxury and elegantly designed apartment. The Portman is situated in the JVC community, which is one of the most family-friendly areas of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 101.45 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estae is delighted to offer you this luxury and elegantly designed apartment. The Portman is situated in the JVC community, which is one of the most family-friendly areas of... Details
-
Apartment in OAKLEY SQUARE in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 137.311 sq.m. № 139156Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 137.311 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate proudly offer this luxury apartment the residences are designed to suit your lifestyle needs so that your home can complement your busy schedules. Oakley Square... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 138 m²Distance to the sea: 8.6 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 3Living space: 309 m²Distance to the sea: 20 mRoofs & Roots Real Estate is proud to present you this luxury 1 Bedroom apartment in Binghatti Onyx, Jumeirah Village Circle. Enjoy elegance at its finest, complemented by top-notch amenities, smart... Details
-
Apartment in BINGHATTI CREST in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 3 bedrooms, 112.9 sq.m. № 196267Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 112.9 m²Distance to the sea: 11.8 km
1 - 24 out of 139
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By degree of readiness
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 059 900 AED
4.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 213 AED
2.6%
YoY
Average price
1 233 957 AED
4.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 312 AED
-85.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
37 000 000 AED
-74.1%
YoY
Median Size
70 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
7 966 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 059 900 AED | - 619 811 AED (-36.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 213 AED | - 3 029 AED (-15.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 233 957 AED | - 1 991 648 AED (-61.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 2 312 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 37 000 000 AED | - 3 093 254 657 AED (-98.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 70 m² | - 12 m² (-14.6%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 7 966 m² | + 6 m² (600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 3946 | - 55 700 (-93.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.