Off-plan apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle
Sort by
433 properties
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 116.89 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103.79 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Engel & Voelkers proudly presents this elegant and spacious 1‑bedroom apartment located on a high floor with beautiful swimming pool views at Helvetia Residences, a premium development by a Swiss... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²Vacant | Skyline View | CHEAPEST IN MARKET Property Features: • High ROI (130k rental Yield) • High Floor • Sky Line Views • Huge Layout: 1331 sqft • Huge Balcony • Close to Park • Vacant High... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103.21 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145.34 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 42 m²Hillmont Residences is Ellington Properties' newest project, enthusiastically revealed in the center of Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) in Dubai, United Arab Emirates.The Hillmont Residences displays... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 242.59 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 147.59 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 115.92 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 107.39 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61 m²Engel & Voelkers proudly presents this elegant and spacious 1 bedroom apartment located on a high floor with beautiful swimming pool views at Helvetia Residences, a premium development by a Swiss... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170.52 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 114.29 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate proudly presents you this luxurious 1 bedroom apartment in Oxford 212, JVC . Oxford 212 is a luxury living reinvented for the modern family. With attention to detail and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²Denis at Allsopp & Allsopp is delighted to present this brand new, spacious and luxurious one-bedroom apartment in the highly anticipated Luma Park Views by TownX, JVC. This spacious residence offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 55 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate proudly presents you this luxurious 1 bedroom apartment in Oxford 212, JVC . Oxford 212 is luxury living reinvented for the modern family. With attention to detail and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²The Autograph by Green Group is a legendary establishment that brings premium studios, 1 & 2 bedroom stylish apartments located at JVC, Dubai. A high class residential development for future... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 77 m²LUCKY OASIS RESIDENCE, District 12 JVC DUBAI with Fully Fitted Kitchen & Upgraded Interior Lowest per sqft rate in the market 1,350/sqft Large Study Room, Balcony Extra Bathroom with Shower with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate are pleased to offer this spacious, brand new,1 bedroom furnished smart home with balcony on high floor in Binghatti Corner building in Jumeirah village Circle. Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62 m²Binghatti Venus, Jumeirah Village Circle. Featuring an open-plan living space, sleek kitchen, and spacious bedroom with built-in wardrobes, A perfect blend of comfort and elegance. This Long private... Details
-
Apartment in GOLDEN WOOD VIEWS 5 in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 1 bedroom, 58 sq.m. № 709069Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 58 m²Golden Woods View, JVC – 1-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View & Post-Handover Payment Plan Experience contemporary living in the vibrant community of Jumeirah Village Circle with this stunning... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this stunning 1BHK apartment in the new Binghatti Grove. Property Details: - Brand-new off-plan unit in a 42-storey tower - Handover March 2026 -... Details
409 - 432 out of 433
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By degree of readiness
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 059 900 AED
4.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 213 AED
2.6%
YoY
Average price
1 233 957 AED
4.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 312 AED
-85.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
37 000 000 AED
-74.1%
YoY
Median Size
70 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
7 966 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 059 900 AED | - 619 811 AED (-36.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 213 AED | - 3 029 AED (-15.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 233 957 AED | - 1 991 648 AED (-61.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 2 312 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 37 000 000 AED | - 3 093 254 657 AED (-98.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 70 m² | - 12 m² (-14.6%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 7 966 m² | + 6 m² (600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 3946 | - 55 700 (-93.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.