2 bedrooms apartments for sale in Residential in Jumeirah Village Circle
Sort by
202 properties
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70.19 m²Distance to the sea: 7.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 94.33 m²Distance to the sea: 7.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²Distance to the sea: 7 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 139.633 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106 m²Distance to the sea: 6 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Distance to the sea: 7 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 188 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 133 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 126.35 m²Distance to the sea: 7.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 100.149 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 213.12 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 100.521 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 139.169 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proud to offer for you this amazing project from Samana Waves apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Samana Waves in JVC are ultra-luxury apartments that offer... Details
-
-
Apartment in OAKLEY SQUARE in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 110.555 sq.m. № 139161Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110.555 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate proudly offer this luxury apartment the residences are designed to suit your lifestyle needs so that your home can complement your busy schedules. Oakley Square... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 155 m²
-
Apartment in MILANO BY GIOVANNI in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 133 sq.m. № 65282Bedrooms: 2Living space: 133 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Apartment in OAKLEY SQUARE in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 141.027 sq.m. № 139164Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 141.027 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate proudly offer this luxury apartment the residences are designed to suit your lifestyle needs so that your home can complement your busy schedules. Oakley Square... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 215 m²Distance to the sea: 7 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
1 - 24 out of 202
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By degree of readiness
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 710 110 AED
4.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 463 AED
3.6%
YoY
Average price
1 735 645 AED
4.4%
YoY
Minimal Price
50 455 AED
-77.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 600 000 AED
-28.0%
YoY
Median Size
115 m²
Minimal Size
26 m²
Maximum size
258 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 351 861 AED | 1 710 110 AED | - 641 751 AED (-27.3%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 975 AED | 14 463 AED | - 5 512 AED (-27.6%) |
| Average price | 2 760 517 AED | 1 735 645 AED | - 1 024 872 AED (-37.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 15 255 AED | 50 455 AED | + 35 200 AED (230.7%) |
| Most expensive listing | 117 655 556 AED | 3 600 000 AED | - 114 055 556 AED (-96.9%) |
| Median Size | 115 m² | 115 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 22 m² | 26 m² | + 4 m² (18.2%) |
| Largest Unit | 456 m² | 258 m² | - 198 m² (-43.4%) |
| Number of transactions | 12500 | 527 | - 11 973 (-95.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.