Apartments for sale in Residential in Jumeirah Village Circle with parking
Sort by
100 properties
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 133.5 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 210.23 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 84.81 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 186 m²Discover Lucky Oasis Residence by Lucky Aeon in JVC District 10, offering modern one-bedroom apartments with smart home technology and premium finishes. Ideally located with easy access to Al Khail... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 99.72 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68.28 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 95 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 88.04 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 113 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Apartment in Mayfair Residence in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 120 sq.m. № 657136Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62.71 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Apartment in Mayfair Residence in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 111 sq.m. № 657135Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 99 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.61 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 122 m²Sky View Real Estate is pleased to offer this contemporary 3-bedroom apartment in Luma Park Views, nestled in the thriving JVC. Designed for modern living, this residence blends elegance, comfort, and... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85.3 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 91.66 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 163 m²Presented by Sky View Real Estate Brokers LLC Own a rare layout in Cello Residences by Taraf, JVC – a spacious 3-bedroom + maid’s room apartment with a direct pool view, large closed kitchen, and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 104 m²Step into a lifestyle where elegance meets every day ease at Lume Residence, a contemporary haven in the heart of JVC. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and style, this modern development reimagines... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²Skyline Living | Modern 1-Bedroom | Pearl House III by Imtiaz Discover luxury living in this Exquisite 1-bedroom apartment located in Pearl House III, nestled in the vibrant Jumeirah Village Circle... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Discover Lucky Oasis Residence by Lucky Aeon in JVC District 10, offering modern one-bedroom apartments with smart home technology and premium finishes. Ideally located with easy access to Al Khail... Details
-
Apartment in Mayfair Residence in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 2 bedrooms, 124 sq.m. № 657139Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²Distance to the sea: 8 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106 m²Discover Lucky Oasis Residence by Lucky Aeon in JVC District 10, offering modern one-bedroom apartments with smart home technology and premium finishes. Ideally located with easy access to Al Khail... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 172 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present a luxury living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the prestigious Binghatti Azure, JVC. This ultra-modern unit offers the largest layout... Details
73 - 96 out of 100
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By degree of readiness
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 059 900 AED
4.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 213 AED
2.6%
YoY
Average price
1 233 957 AED
4.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 312 AED
-85.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
37 000 000 AED
-74.1%
YoY
Median Size
70 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
7 966 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 059 900 AED | - 619 811 AED (-36.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 213 AED | - 3 029 AED (-15.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 233 957 AED | - 1 991 648 AED (-61.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 2 312 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 37 000 000 AED | - 3 093 254 657 AED (-98.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 70 m² | - 12 m² (-14.6%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 7 966 m² | + 6 m² (600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 3946 | - 55 700 (-93.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.