Cheap apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle
Sort by
213 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123.6 m²RE/MAX Smart Concept Real Estates is proud to present this 2 Bedroom Apartment located in Enaya Residence, Jumeirah Village Triangle. Property Features: ✅ Handover Q2 2026 ✅ 2Bedroom ,3 Bathroom ✅... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 115 m²Fully furnished apartments in Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai, with stunning city views, premium amenities, and a flexible 5-year payment plan. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.1 m²Morgan S International Realty is pleased to present this 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Cloud Tower A, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai Property Features: - Floor to Ceiling Window - Spacious... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.04 m²Distance to the sea: 7 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 116 m²2 Bedroom |50/50 Payment Plan | High End Amenities Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 88.89 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 63.73 m²Distance to the sea: 7 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84 m²Located in JVT, Dubai, these apartments offer a luxurious lifestyle, stunning city views, and premium amenities. Positioned in a prime location, they feature a convenient payment plan. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²50/50 Payment Plan | 1 Bedroom | Marina Views Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 83 m²City view apartments in Jumeirah Village Triangle Dubai have a flexible 6-year payment plan. They offer premium amenities including an infinity pool and a padel tennis court. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79.18 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²10% Below OP | Fully Furnished| Fashion TV Branded Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 58.6 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 100.89 m²Distance to the sea: 6.5 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²The chic and furnished apartments are situated in a tranquil location in Dubai. The apartments are ideal for families. The project offers a 2-year installment option after delivery. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²Stunning Apartment | Contemporary Design | Prime Location Introducing a superb one-bedroom apartment in the sought-after Enaya Residences, nestled within the vibrant Jumeirah Village Triangle... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 53 m²Pre Launch!| High Floor| Marina SkyLine View| CALL Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.21 m²Distance to the sea: 7 km
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 29 m²The One | Investment Opportunity | Great Location Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70 m²Fully furnished apartments in Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai, with stunning city views, premium amenities, and a flexible 5-year payment plan. Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²Modern Architecture |50/50 PP |Jumeirah Golf Views Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93 m²The apartments with launch prices and installment payment options are located in a complex in Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai. The complex is suitable for families with its social facilities. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 64 m²In Dubai, Jumeirah Village Triangle, furnished apartments for sale with a 48-month installment option provide a family-friendly living space with its social environment. Details
97 - 120 out of 213
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Jumeirah Village Triangle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 175 000 AED
14.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 043 AED
8.6%
YoY
Average price
1 189 712 AED
9.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
325 000 AED
-3.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 920 000 AED
-0.6%
YoY
Median Size
66 m²
Minimal Size
23 m²
Maximum size
265 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Triangle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 1 175 000 AED | - 221 800 AED (-15.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 18 043 AED | - 945 AED (-5.0%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 1 189 712 AED | - 886 610 AED (-42.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 325 000 AED | + 322 688 AED (13,957.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 3 920 000 AED | - 418 080 000 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 66 m² | - 9 m² (-12.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 23 m² | + 3 m² (15.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 265 m² | + 263 m² (13,150.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 1267 | - 45 337 (-97.3%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.