Resale properties for sale in Mudon
Sort by
113 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 267.85 m²Aviera Living Real Estate is delighted to present this luxurious 4-bedroom villa in Mudon Al Ranim 3, Mudon, Dubai. Villa Features: * 4 Bedrooms * Maid's room * 5 Bathrooms * Spacious Living &... Details
-
MUDON VIEWS in Mudon, Dubai, UAE № 46846DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 14 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2020, completed
-
ARABELLA TOWNHOUSES in Mudon, Dubai, UAE № 61563DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 15 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2020, completed
2779+WMH - Mudon - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 260.13 m²Mudon is one of the most sought-after communities in Dubailand. Established in 2008, the community truly pioneered suburban living in the city. It was conceptualised keeping the family lifestyle at... Details
-
MUDON AL RANIM in Mudon, Dubai, UAE № 167744DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 17.8 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2025, off-plan
2788+79M - Mudon - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 18.5 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2026, off-plan
Mudon - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 205.96 m²Mudon is one of the most sought-after communities in Dubailand. Established in 2008, the community truly pioneered suburban living in the city. It was conceptualised keeping the family lifestyle at... Details
-
Distance to the sea: 18.5 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2025, off-plan
2787+RM7 - Mudon - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 18.5 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2025, off-plan
Mudon - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 205 m²Habita Dubai is glad to offer you this amazing 3 bedrooms townhouse in Mudon.This townhouse villa is located in Mudon Al Ranim 3, an ideal and safe haven to raise a family providing a sense of calm... Details
-
Distance to the sea: 15 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2026, off-plan
Mudon Al Ranim 7 - Mudon - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 229 m²Choose from an array of exquisitely designed 3 and 4-bedroom townhouses, along with 3 and 4-bedroom plus-family townhouses. * 4-Bedroom Townhouse – Starting at 3,036,000 AED – Spanning 2,467 to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 353.77 m²Rare to Find | Largest Plot on the Park | 4BR Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 264.7 m²REAP Real Estate proudly presents a luxurious residence in Mudon Al Ranim Townhouses, located within the vibrant Mudon community in Dubai. Property Highlights: * 4 bedrooms * Park-front location *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1070 m²Discover luxury living at its finest with REAP Real Estate Brokers. Presenting an exquisite villa in Mudon Al Naseem, located in the prestigious Dubailand. Unit Features: * 5 Bedrooms + Maid's room *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 270.7 m²Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this magnificent 3-bedroom Villa in Al Ranim Mudon. The property is spread over 2914 sqft and has a modern outstanding finishing. PROPERTY DETAILS: -3 Bedroom -4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 218 m²Think Realty is pleased to offer you fantastic 3 bedroom apartment in MERAAS Design District in the spectacular Dubai Design District, which is conveniently located with its many cozy cafes and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 168 m²Morgans International Realty is pleased to offer this great 3-bedroom Townhouse in Mudon Al Ranim 3. Property features: - Three bedroom plus maid 3B1 type - Size: 1808.34 Sqft - Plot area: 1808... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 501.68 m²Spacious Layout | Vacant | Open View | Vastu Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 168.2 m²RE/MAX TOP NEOM, is delighted to offer this apartment for sale at ALmamsha1, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah PROPERTY DETAILS: Type: 3-bedroom house * Maids Room * Bathrooms: 4 * Total... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89.5 m²Etagi Real Estate proudly presents this stunning 2-bedroom apartment, designed to offer a modern Dubai lifestyle. Featuring floor-to-ceiling windows, a spacious living area, ensuite bathrooms, a sleek... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 271 m²Motivated Seller | Premium Location | Offplan Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 520 m²Standalone Villa | Private Pool | Type B Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 189.9 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 3-bedroom Townhouse for sale in Arabella Phase 3 ,Located at Mudon Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms - Balcony -... Details
1 - 24 out of 113
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Mudon Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 550 000 AED
2.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
15 837 AED
14.3%
YoY
Average price
3 788 155 AED
5.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
934 061 AED
72.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
8 400 000 AED
-13.0%
YoY
Median Size
220 m²
Minimal Size
55 m²
Maximum size
861 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Mudon | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 550 000 AED | + 1 870 289 AED (111.3%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 15 837 AED | - 3 405 AED (-17.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 3 788 155 AED | + 562 550 AED (17.4%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 934 061 AED | + 931 749 AED (40,300.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 8 400 000 AED | - 3 121 854 657 AED (-99.7%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 220 m² | + 138 m² (168.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 55 m² | + 35 m² (175.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 861 m² | + 860 m² (86,000.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 55 | - 59 591 (-99.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.