Apartments for sale in Residential in Palm Jumeirah from real estate agencies
Sort by
127 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 98 m²Espace Real Estate offers this Sophisticated 1-Bedroom Apartment in The Palm Tower by Nakheel - Palm Jumeirah. Experience elevated living at one of Dubai most iconic locations. Developed by Nakheel,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 109 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate offers a luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3 by NAKHEEL. Palm Beach Tower 3 offers a lifestyle of prestige, serenity, and world-class luxury. Perfectly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²Ellington Beach House is a mid-rise residential complex located in one of the most luxurious locations in Dubai; the Palm Jumeirah. Potential buyers wishing to experience a premium lifestyle with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²Aeon and Trisl Properties is excited to present this aesthetic and elegant 2-bedroom apartment located at FIVE Palm Jumeriah. Dubbed as the hottest location, this property captures the glamour, glitz,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 162 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this luxurious 2-bedroom apartment located in FIVE Palm Jumeirah. Boasting breathtaking sea views and access to world-class amenities, this elegantly designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Espace Real Espace is proud to present this luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Seven Palm development, nestled on the iconic Palm Jumeirah. This stunning property boasts a contemporary... Details
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98 m²Aeon & Trisl is thrilled to present this amazing one bedroom apartment located in the iconic Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah. The unit is on a high floor so has panoramic views of the Marina and Palm... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 66 m²Espace Real Espace is proud to present this 1 Bedroom apartment in the prestigious Seven Palm development, nestled on the iconic Palm Jumeirah. This stunning property boasts a contemporary design and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²High Floor | 2 Beds | Partial Views • 2 Beds • 2.5 Baths • 1887 Sq Ft • High Floor • Larger Windows • Spacious Terrace • Partial Views Allsopp & Allsopp Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 bed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 108 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to offer this Luxurious 1-bedroom in Palm Beach Tower. The Palm Beach Towers is located at the entrance of Palm Jumeirah, right in the middle of one the most exciting and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 196 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate are pleased to offer this 3 bedrooms plus maid apartment for sale in Palm Beach Tower 1. Every home in the Palm Beach Towers, whether one, two, three, four, or five... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 328 m²Ocean House by Ellington takes the elevation of Palm Island living another step higher. Bringing contemporary and ocean-inspired residences and private club amenities. To create a home of unique... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 103 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment with stunning Burj Al Arab views. Featuring 1 master bedroom en-suite, an open plan kitchen and living room, a guest... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate is pleased to offer this 1 bedroom apartment in The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah – one of the most sought after locations in Dubai. KEY FEATURES: – Residents of The Palm Tower... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 195 m²Welcome to Ocean House by Ellington An exclusive collection of oceanfront residences surrounded by an oasis of palm trees and abundant flora and fauna delivering dramatic views of the ocean’s... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate offers a luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in the iconic Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah. Key Features: – Size: 1,109.54 sq. ft. – Bedrooms: 1 spacious bedroom – Bathrooms: 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 126 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to offer this Luxurious 2-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower. The Palm Beach Towers is located at the entrance of Palm Jumeirah, right in the middle of one the most... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²• Furnished, ready to move in • Marina and Landmark Views • Underground Parking • Integrated Appliances • Residents Pool & Gym • Parking, Pool & Gym Access • 1,936 Sqft. Experience sophisticated... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 127 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate are pleased to offer this 2 bedrooms apartment for sale in Palm Beach Tower 3. Every home in the Palm Beach Towers, whether one, two, three, four, or five bedrooms, has... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 227 m²Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | VOT | 3 Bedroom Plus Maid • Turn Key • B-Type • Fully Upgraded to a High Standard • Three Bedroom + Maid • Open Plan Kitchen • Layout changed extra room addeed • Four... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 47 m²This immaculate condition Studio is offered Vacant on Transfer, Beautifully Furnished with Burj Al Arab and Downtown Views. Located centrally on the top floor its the most sought after position; •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 97 m²Espace Real Estate presents his Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in The Palm Tower by Nakheel - Palm Jumeirah. Live above it all in one of Dubai most iconic addresses. The Palm Tower, developed by Nakheel,... Details
73 - 96 out of 127
Palm Jumeirah Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 785 000 AED
20.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
40 119 AED
21.2%
YoY
Average price
10 503 848 AED
10.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
20 599 AED
-72.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
225 965 000 AED
-24.7%
YoY
Median Size
160 m²
Minimal Size
28 m²
Maximum size
2 915 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Palm Jumeirah | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 5 785 000 AED | + 4 105 289 AED (244.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 40 119 AED | + 20 877 AED (108.5%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 10 503 848 AED | + 7 278 243 AED (225.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 20 599 AED | + 18 287 AED (791.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 225 965 000 AED | - 2 904 289 657 AED (-92.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 160 m² | + 78 m² (95.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 28 m² | + 8 m² (40.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 2 915 m² | + 1 m² (100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 423 | - 59 223 (-99.3%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.