Cheap apartments for sale in off-plan Residential in Palm Jumeirah
Sort by
138 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 226 m²This elegant 3 beds plus maid’s apartment in Marina Residences 4 offers refined living in a prime waterfront setting. The layout includes a bright open-plan living and dining area that opens onto a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 999Bathrooms: 1Living space: 55 m²Aeon Trisl Presents this Amazing Spacious Studio For Rent in The Palm Tower Palm Jumeirah Dubai. These residences are beautifully designed, with several facilities and amenities to assure tenants’... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 99 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to offer this Luxurious 1 bed in Palm Beach Tower. The Palm Beach Towers is located at the entrance of Palm Jumeirah, right in the middle of one the most exciting and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 107 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate are pleased to offer this 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Beach Tower 2. Every home in the Palm Beach Towers, whether one, two, three, four, or five bedrooms, has sunny... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 167 m²• 1,794 Sq.ft BUA • C Type • High Floor • Park View • Close To Town Centre • Close Proximity To West Beach • Vacant on Transfer • Golden Mile Galleria Below • Ref: SUP168349 Allsopp Estate is... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 113 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to bring to market this immaculate and rarely available large one bedroom apartment in the luxury five-star Five Palm Jumeirah. Enjoying all the benefits of being in this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 98 m²Espace Real Estate proudly presents a luxurious, fully furnished apartment in the iconic Palm Tower on Palm Jumeirah, offering a perfect blend of style, comfort, and sophistication ideal for both... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98 m²Aeon & Trisl is proud to present this amazing one bedroom apartment located in the iconic Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah. This is made accessible through the monorail, along with Al Ittihad Park, Nakheel... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 98 m²Espace Real Estate offers this Sophisticated 1-Bedroom Apartment in The Palm Tower by Nakheel - Palm Jumeirah. Experience elevated living at one of Dubai most iconic locations. Developed by Nakheel,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 109 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate offers a luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in Palm Beach Tower 3 by NAKHEEL. Palm Beach Tower 3 offers a lifestyle of prestige, serenity, and world-class luxury. Perfectly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 117 m²Ellington Beach House is a mid-rise residential complex located in one of the most luxurious locations in Dubai; the Palm Jumeirah. Potential buyers wishing to experience a premium lifestyle with a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²Aeon and Trisl Properties is excited to present this aesthetic and elegant 2-bedroom apartment located at FIVE Palm Jumeriah. Dubbed as the hottest location, this property captures the glamour, glitz,... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 162 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this luxurious 2-bedroom apartment located in FIVE Palm Jumeirah. Boasting breathtaking sea views and access to world-class amenities, this elegantly designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Espace Real Espace is proud to present this luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Seven Palm development, nestled on the iconic Palm Jumeirah. This stunning property boasts a contemporary... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 209 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 98 m²Aeon & Trisl is thrilled to present this amazing one bedroom apartment located in the iconic Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah. The unit is on a high floor so has panoramic views of the Marina and Palm... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 175 m²High Floor | 2 Beds | Partial Views • 2 Beds • 2.5 Baths • 1887 Sq Ft • High Floor • Larger Windows • Spacious Terrace • Partial Views Allsopp & Allsopp Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 bed... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 66 m²Espace Real Espace is proud to present this 1 Bedroom apartment in the prestigious Seven Palm development, nestled on the iconic Palm Jumeirah. This stunning property boasts a contemporary design and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 196 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate are pleased to offer this 3 bedrooms plus maid apartment for sale in Palm Beach Tower 1. Every home in the Palm Beach Towers, whether one, two, three, four, or five... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate is pleased to offer this 1 bedroom apartment in The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah – one of the most sought after locations in Dubai. KEY FEATURES: – Residents of The Palm Tower... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 195 m²Welcome to Ocean House by Ellington An exclusive collection of oceanfront residences surrounded by an oasis of palm trees and abundant flora and fauna delivering dramatic views of the ocean’s... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate offers a luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in the iconic Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah. Key Features: – Size: 1,109.54 sq. ft. – Bedrooms: 1 spacious bedroom – Bathrooms: 2... Details
73 - 96 out of 138
Palm Jumeirah Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 785 000 AED
20.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
40 119 AED
21.2%
YoY
Average price
10 503 848 AED
10.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
20 599 AED
-72.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
225 965 000 AED
-24.7%
YoY
Median Size
160 m²
Minimal Size
28 m²
Maximum size
2 915 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Palm Jumeirah | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 5 785 000 AED | + 4 105 289 AED (244.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 40 119 AED | + 20 877 AED (108.5%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 10 503 848 AED | + 7 278 243 AED (225.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 20 599 AED | + 18 287 AED (791.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 225 965 000 AED | - 2 904 289 657 AED (-92.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 160 m² | + 78 m² (95.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 28 m² | + 8 m² (40.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 2 915 m² | + 1 m² (100.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 423 | - 59 223 (-99.3%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.