Luxury properties for sale in The Valley
Sort by
26 properties
-
Distance to the sea: 40.6 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2028, off-plan
2C9X+67 - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 750.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 5 bedroom Villa at Farm Gardens 2, The Valley With farming activities and a tranquil lifestyle that is unique to the neighborhood, the launch of... Details
-
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 740.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 5 bedroom Villa at Farm Gardens, The Valley With farming activities and a tranquil lifestyle that is unique to the neighborhood, the launch of these... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 740.07 m²Distance to the sea: 40.6 km
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750.1 m²Distance to the sea: 40.6 km
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 764 m²Introducing Ovelle at The Valley, the newest villa phase by Emaar — a private, family-centric enclave designed for modern living, strong capital appreciation, and long-term growth. Surrounded by lush... Details
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 730 m²Distance to the sea: 30 km
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 617 m²Largest Style | Roof Lounge | Great Community Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 930 m²Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Luxury 5BR + Maid Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 8Living space: 617 m²The Valley is a master-planned community by Emaar designed to offer a peaceful, family-oriented lifestyle surrounded by nature. Set along Al Ain Road, the community features beautifully landscaped... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 750 m²Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Great Price Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 681 m²Introducing Ovelle at The Valley, the newest villa phase by Emaar — a private, family-centric enclave designed for modern living, strong capital appreciation, and long-term growth. Surrounded by lush... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 689 m²Avelia at The Valley by Emaar is the latest villa release within a private, family-oriented community, thoughtfully crafted for modern living, long-term value, and strong investment potential... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 674 m²Mareva 1 is a single villa community by Emaar in the Valley. The project will incorporate 4-6 bedroom villas, which will be independent houses. The total number of villas developed is 311 units... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 9Living space: 750 m²Property Features: • Oren Style - Mirrored • Handover Q4 2027 • 8,074 sq ft BUA • 9,288 sq ft Plot • Large Plot • Maids And Drivers Room Located within the highly anticipated Farm Gardens 2 at The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 674 m²Mareva 2 is an independent villa stage by Emaar in The Valley master community. The project will have 4 to 6 bedroom independent villas to be constructed in the form of structured residential clusters... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 930 m²MULTIPLE DEALS BELOW MARKET PRICE | NEW LISTING Details
1 - 24 out of 26
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Nara
9
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
The Valley Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 900 000 AED
4.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
15 745 AED
3.4%
YoY
Average price
3 074 947 AED
7.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 562 500 AED
144.0%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 700 000 AED
-11.9%
YoY
Median Size
176 m²
Minimal Size
174 m²
Maximum size
257 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | The Valley | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 900 000 AED | + 1 220 289 AED (72.6%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 15 745 AED | - 3 497 AED (-18.2%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 3 074 947 AED | - 150 658 AED (-4.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 2 562 500 AED | + 2 560 188 AED (110,734.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 3 700 000 AED | - 3 126 554 657 AED (-99.9%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 176 m² | + 94 m² (114.6%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 174 m² | + 154 m² (770.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 257 m² | + 256 m² (25,600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 48 | - 59 598 (-99.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.