3 bedrooms apartments for rent in Al Furjan
Sort by
18 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 159 m²Spacious 3BR + Maid | Near Metro | Available 1 Aug Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 146.1 m²fam Properties is delighted to offer you this 3 bedroom + maid apartment situated in the most beautiful residential building in Equiti Home, Al Furjan. PROPERTY FEATURES 3 Bedrooms + Maid s Room ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 143 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious and brand-new 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Equiti Home A community, Al Furjan, Dubai. With a generous built-up area of 1,554 sqft,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²Fully furnished | 3BR Study | Luxury furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 168.6 m²**3-Bedroom Furnished Apartment for Rent in GEMZ by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai** fam Properties proudly presents this spacious and elegantly furnished 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 244 m²Stunning 3-Bedroom + Maid s Apartment for Rent in Al Furjan, Dubai Discover elevated living in this brand-new, unfurnished 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Topaz Avenue, Al Furjan.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 143 m²**FLEXIBLE CHEQUES** fam Properties is proud to present this amazing 3 bedroom apartment in Equiti Home, Al Furjan, one of the most modern and well maintained residential buildings in the community.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154.6 m²**3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in PEARLZ by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this spacious and fully furnished... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 163.881 m²Hamptons International is proud to present this upgraded, and decorated 3 Bedroom + Maid's apartment in Masakin Al Furjan, Block D.This well-maintained and upgraded apartment offers a spacious and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140.4 m²fam Properties is proud to present this amazing 3-bedroom apartment with a maid s room for rent in the highly desirable Equiti Home, Al Furjan. This brand-new residence offers a spacious and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 154.6 m²3-Bedroom Furnished Apartment for Rent in Pearlz by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai . Experience luxury living in this spacious 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Pearlz by Danube, Al Furjan . one of Dubai s... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 146.9 m²fam Properties presents a comfortable family living in this well-designed 3-bedroom apartment located in Equity Home. Offering generous space, modern finishes, and a convenient location, this unit is... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 167.5 m²3-Bedroom with Maid's Room Apartment for Rent in Azizi Central, Al Furjan, Dubai Size: 1,803 sqft | Price: AED 155,000 | Semi-furnished I Chiller Free fam Properties is pleased to present this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 173 m²Luxsquare Real Estate presents this spacious and beautifully renovated 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Masakin Al Furjan, located in the well-established Al Furjan community. Offering 1,857 sqft of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 143 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 3-bedroom + maid’s room apartment for sale in Equiti Home A, located in the well-connected community of Al Furjan. This beautifully designed... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 342 m²Gated Community | Closed Kitchen | Near Metro Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²Spacious | 3BR+Maid room | Chiller free Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 139.9 m²fam Properties is delighted to offer you this 3 bedroom + maid apartment situated in the most beautiful residential building in Equiti Home, Al Furjan , one of the most modern and well maintained... Details
Al Furjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 351 910 AED
6.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
13 990 AED
2.8%
YoY
Average price
2 415 906 AED
7.0%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 650 000 AED
13.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 533 087 AED
-0.9%
YoY
Median Size
171 m²
Minimal Size
104 m²
Maximum size
304 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Al Furjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 4 141 832 AED | 2 351 910 AED | - 1 789 922 AED (-43.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 23 851 AED | 13 990 AED | - 9 861 AED (-41.3%) |
| Average price | 5 528 491 AED | 2 415 906 AED | - 3 112 585 AED (-56.3%) |
| Minimal Price | 341 449 AED | 1 650 000 AED | + 1 308 551 AED (383.2%) |
| Most expensive listing | 83 188 691 AED | 3 533 087 AED | - 79 655 604 AED (-95.8%) |
| Median Size | 173 m² | 171 m² | - 2 m² (-1.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 30 m² | 104 m² | + 74 m² (246.7%) |
| Largest Unit | 881 m² | 304 m² | - 577 m² (-65.5%) |
| Number of transactions | 2932 | 71 | - 2 861 (-97.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.