Retail stores for rent in Arjan
Sort by
36 properties
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 246.2 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 2,650 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 279.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 3,012 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 278.7 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only due to Renovation** UNIT... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 52.5 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 565 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65.4 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 704 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 511 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** *NOT ALLOWED FOR NON-VEGETARIAN RESTAURANT* UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 85.1 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 916 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 94.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 1,020 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 292.6 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 3,150 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 266.6 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 2,870 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 181.2 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 1,950 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 120.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 1,300 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 278.7 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE RETAIL SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only due to Renovation** UNIT... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65.5 m²Morgan S International Realty is pleased to present newly developed retail spaces available for rent in the thriving community of Arjan. These units offer flexible sizes, modern features, and a prime... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 120.8 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a FITTED SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only* UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Fitted ✅ BUA: 1,300... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 73.4 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 790 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 850 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 246.2 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** **Photos are for Illustration Purpose Only due to Renovation** UNIT... Details
-
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 364.2 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 3,920 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 241.5 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 945 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 111.5 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 1,200 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70.6 m²TIERRA PROPERTIES is delighted to offer you a SHELL & CORE SHOP located in ARJAN, Dubai. **AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE*** UNIT SPECIFICATION: ✅ Shell & Core ✅ BUA: 760 sqft ✅ Attached Washroom ✅ Includes... Details
1 - 24 out of 36
- 1
- 2
By type of property
By popular keywords
Arjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 150 000 AED
-20.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
23 885 AED
37.8%
YoY
Average price
2 864 942 AED
-10.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
810 158 AED
170.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
7 000 000 AED
-68.8%
YoY
Median Size
94 m²
Minimal Size
37 m²
Maximum size
348 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Arjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 976 301 AED | 2 150 000 AED | - 826 301 AED (-27.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 32 081 AED | 23 885 AED | - 8 196 AED (-25.5%) |
| Average price | 4 468 876 AED | 2 864 942 AED | - 1 603 934 AED (-35.9%) |
| Minimal Price | 150 000 AED | 810 158 AED | + 660 158 AED (440.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 72 000 000 AED | 7 000 000 AED | - 65 000 000 AED (-90.3%) |
| Median Size | 83 m² | 94 m² | + 11 m² (13.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 21 m² | 37 m² | + 16 m² (76.2%) |
| Largest Unit | 4 827 m² | 348 m² | + 344 m² (8,600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 610 | 41 | - 569 (-93.3%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.