Resale offices for rent in Business Bay
Sort by
331 property
-
Living space: 81 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this newly fully furnished office in The Opus by Omniyat, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fully Furnished Office - BUA: 872.00 sq. ft. - Receptionist... Details
-
Living space: 49.3 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this exceptional office space for rent in the prestigious B2B Tower, located in the heart of Business Bay, Dubai. - Size: 531.09 sqft - Price: AED 135,000 per... Details
-
Living space: 105 m²PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fully Fitted Office - Furnished or Unfurnished (based on tenants preference) - BUA: 1,133.76 sq. ft. - Pantry and Washroom Inside - 1 Parking Space - Burj Khalifa View - Prime... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 114 m²Shell and Core | Vacant | Prime Location Details
-
Living space: 122 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this newly furnished office in Opal Tower, Business Bay. Pictures are for Illustration purpose only, actual video of the unit will be provided upon Inquiry... Details
-
Living space: 95 m²PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Unfurnished Office - BUA: 1,018.48 sq. ft. - Reception Area - Meeting Room - CEO Glass Cabin - 2 Manager Cabin - Pantry Area - 2 Parking spaces FACILITIES AND AMENITIES: -... Details
-
Living space: 81 m²fam is delighted to offer this office Space for rent in Churchill Executive Tower, Churchill Towers This bright and elegantly designed office, located in Dubai''s business hub, offers a functional... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 89 m²Skyline Office | Prime Location | High ROI Potential Details
-
Living space: 156.2 m²fam Properties is proud to present this efficiently sized, fully fitted office in Burlington Tower, Business Bay, one of Dubai s most established commercial locations. This 387.93 sqft office is... Details
-
Living space: 102 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this nicely furnished office in the Citadel Tower in Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Furnished Office - Partitioned - BUA: 1,096.52 sq. ft. - Pantry and... Details
-
Living space: 67.4 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this furnished office space available for rent in The Binary Tower, located in the prestigious Business Bay district of Dubai. This office unit offers a spacious... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 89 m²Fully Upgraded | Furnished Office | Ready to Move Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 139 m²Combined Office | High Floor | Ready To Move Details
-
Living space: 88.3 m²Prime Office for Sale in The Prism, Business Bay, Dubai Your Gateway to Business Excellence Imagine securing a prestigious office space in the heart of Dubai's thriving business district, where... Details
-
Living space: 306 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this nicely furnished office with Canal view in the Blue Bay Tower in Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Vacant - Dewa and Chiller included - Low Floor -... Details
-
Living space: 108 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this bright vacant office in Prism Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS : - Furnished Office - BUA : 1157.55 sq. ft. - Mid Floor - 1 Parking Space -... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 67 m²Ultra Luxury | Fully Furnished | Canal View Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 139 m²Vacant | Prime Location | Ready to Move Details
-
Living space: 89 m²PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Fitted Office - BUA: 956.05 sq. ft. - Unfurnished - 1 Covered Parking - Community View - Partitioned - Vacant FACILITIES AND AMENITIES: - 24-Hour security and CCTV - Reception... Details
-
Living space: 78 m²Vacant | Prime Location | High Floor Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 177 m²Fully Fitted Office I Ready to Move In Office Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 226 m²Shell and Core | Grade A Tower | Available Now Details
-
Living space: 49.3 m²fam Properties is proud to present this exclusive, fully fitted office in B2B Tower, Business Bay. Positioned in the heart of Dubai s premier commercial district, this office is ideal for startups,... Details
-
Living space: 292.6 m²fam Properties is delighted to present a premium, fully fitted and furnished office with elegant glass partitions, available for rent in The Opus by Omniyat, Business Bay, Dubai. #Fitted #Furnished... Details
241 - 264 out of 331
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 247 000 AED
70.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
45 798 AED
127.4%
YoY
Average price
8 629 063 AED
151.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
210 000 AED
-44.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
70 380 349 AED
-19.6%
YoY
Median Size
101 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 279 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 623 000 AED | 3 247 000 AED | + 624 000 AED (23.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 35 565 AED | 45 798 AED | + 10 233 AED (28.8%) |
| Average price | 5 809 083 AED | 8 629 063 AED | + 2 819 980 AED (48.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 124 371 AED | 210 000 AED | + 85 629 AED (68.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 70 380 349 AED | 70 380 349 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Median Size | 99 m² | 101 m² | + 2 m² (2.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 287 m² | 1 279 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 1983 | 557 | - 1 426 (-71.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.