Apartments for rent in Dubai Harbour with a pool
Sort by
35 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66.1 m²Cando Holiday Homes Rental L.L.C. Location: - Beach Vista Tower 2, Emaar Beach Front, Dubai Harbour. Apartment Details: - 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished - 1 Bathroom - 1 Parking - Utilities Connected -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²** Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Marina Views in Grand Bleu, Emaar Beachfront ** Available for rent, this exquisite 2-bedroom apartment offers unparalleled luxury and breathtaking views of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.9 m²Morgans International Realty is proud to present this stunning fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Sunrise Bay Tower 1. Enjoy modern living with stylish interiors and breathtaking views. Perfectly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 194.8 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers brings you this seaside three-bedroom apartment in Sunrise Bay at Emaar Beachfront. The coastal community offers the best waterfront properties in the new Dubai Harbour... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 83.7 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers takes pride in introducing this exquisite property in Sunrise Bay, situated within the renowned EMAAR Beachfront at Dubai Harbour. Property Highlights: * 1 bedroom * 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²Morgans International Realty is delighted to present this exquisite fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Sunrise Bay Tower 1. Embrace modern living with chic interiors and breathtaking views that... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106.9 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer a beautifully furnished 2 bedroom apartment, having Full Marina View on an amazing Rent in Sunrise Bay, EMAAR Beachfront. PROPERTY FEATURES: - Tower 2... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²** Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Marina Views in Grand Bleu, Emaar Beachfront ** This exquisite 2-bedroom apartment offers unparalleled luxury and breathtaking views of the turquoise waters... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76.74 m²EVA Real Estate LLC is proud to present to you this stunning fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment located in Marina Vista 1, Emaar Beachfront. – Unobstructed full palm view – Bua: 826 SQFT – 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66.1 m²**1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Beach Vista Tower 2, Dubai Harbour** fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 1-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Beach Vista Tower 2, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 103.9 m²Etagi Real Estate is delighted to offer you this cozy 2 bedroom apartment in Beach Isle, tower 1, Emaar Beachfront, with great facilities and services. Enjoy excellence and comfort in the heart of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66.1 m²*** Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Beach Vista, Emaar Beachfront *** Located within the exclusive Emaar Beachfront community, this stunning 1-bedroom apartment in Beach Vista offers the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 127.9 m²Luxurious 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment in Grand Bleu Tower, Emaar Beachfront Experience unparalleled waterfront living in this exquisite 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 112.1 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Beach Vista Tower 2, Dubai Harbour** fam Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Beach Vista Tower 2, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²**1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Marina Vista Tower 1, Dubai Harbour** fam Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 1-bedroom furnished apartment located in Marina Vista Tower 1, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 67.8 m²**1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Marina Vista Tower 1, Dubai Harbour AED 140,000** fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 1-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Marina Vista... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106 m²This stunning apartment offers a spacious living and dining area with an open-plan kitchen featuring high-end appliances, including a fridge, cooker, and dishwasher. Both bedrooms boast breathtaking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117 m²Property Features: 2 Spacious Bedrooms 3 Modern Bathrooms Fully Upgraded with Premium Finishes Designer Interiors by Elie Saab Open-plan Living and Dining Area Contemporary Kitchen with Integrated... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²Better homes is delighted to present this brand-new 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Grand Bleu Tower by Elie Saab, Emaar Beachfront. Perfectly blending luxury and modern design, this residence... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²Property Features: 2 Spacious Bedrooms 2 Modern Bathrooms Fully Upgraded with Premium Finishes Designer Interiors by Elie Saab Panoramic Full Palm Jumeirah Views Open-plan Living and Dining... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117 m²SEA VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79.9 m²Located in the new vibrant Dubai Harbour, EMAAR Beachfront is an exclusive coastal community comprising 27 exceptional towers. Unlike anywhere else in Dubai, residents will have 750 metres of pristine... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 112.1 m²fam Properties is delighted to present this gorgeous 2-bedroom apartment for sale with luxury furniture in BEACHFRONT with a large balcony. Property details: - 2 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - 1 Parking... Details
1 - 24 out of 35
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
EMAAR Beachfront
147
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Dubai Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 950 000 AED
-16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
38 950 AED
-2.9%
YoY
Average price
5 294 734 AED
-3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
609 786 AED
-22.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
28 257 199 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Median Size
111 m²
Minimal Size
30 m²
Maximum size
503 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 3 950 000 AED | + 2 553 200 AED (182.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 38 950 AED | + 19 962 AED (105.1%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 5 294 734 AED | + 3 218 412 AED (155.0%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 609 786 AED | + 607 474 AED (26,274.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 28 257 199 AED | - 393 742 801 AED (-93.3%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 111 m² | + 36 m² (48.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 30 m² | + 10 m² (50.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 503 m² | + 501 m² (25,050.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 147 | - 46 457 (-99.7%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)