Properties for rent in Dubai Harbour
Sort by
377 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 112 m²Marina Views | Chiller Free | Beachfront Living Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 74.5 m²Apartment for rent in Grand Bleu Tower 1, EMAAR Beachfront. Will be vacant soon. 140,000AED one payment. - ELIE SAAB branded Tower - 1 Bedroom - Open Kitchen - Fully Equipped Kitchen -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 160 m²Brand New | Luxury Living | Sea View Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106 m²This stunning apartment offers a spacious living and dining area with an open-plan kitchen featuring high-end appliances, including a fridge, cooker, and dishwasher. Both bedrooms boast breathtaking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111.4 m²fam Properties is proud to present this rare 2 Bedroom apartment in Palace Beach Residences, a prime waterfront address at Emaar Beachfront. A View Like No Other This rarely available unit offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 128 m²Better Homes is delighted to present this fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Sunrise Bay, EMAAR Beachfront. - Vacant - 3 Bathrooms - Size: 1380.79 sqft - Spacious Dining & Living... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 67 m²High Floor | Private Beach | Beachfront |Sub Lease Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 117 m²Property Features: 2 Spacious Bedrooms 3 Modern Bathrooms Fully Upgraded with Premium Finishes Designer Interiors by Elie Saab Open-plan Living and Dining Area Contemporary Kitchen with Integrated... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68.19 m²EVA Real Estate LLC is delighted to present this excellent opportunity to own a one-bedroom apartment in Sunrise Bay Tower 1 with fabulous sea views located at the iconic Emaar Beachfront. * AED 160K... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111.5 m²Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Palace Beach Residence Tower 1, Emaar Beachfront Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully designed 2-bedroom apartment at Palace Beach Residence Tower 1,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 108 m²As you enter you are immediately drawn to the floor to ceiling windows which fill the room with natural light, this combined with the custom white tiled floors make for a bright and open feel... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²Experience refined coastal living in this luxurious 2-bedroom apartment in Beach Vista Tower 1, Emaar Beachfront. Designed with floor-to-ceiling windows, the residence offers breathtaking panoramic... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82.8 m²**Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Grand Bleu Tower 2, Dubai Harbour** **Location:** Grand Bleu Tower 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai **Size:** 891 sqft **Price:** AED 200,000 per annum... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Welcome to Marina Vista, a stunning 1-bedroom apartment nestled in Dubai Harbour's coveted EMAAR Beachfront. This exquisite residence features a coveted beachfront lifestyle, boasting breathtaking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 118 m²Upgraded | Sea View | Fully Furnished Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²We are pleased to offer for rent this 1-bedroom apartment located at Grand Bleu Tower 1 in EMAAR Beachfront. Reference number: EPS-S-9088 Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • BUA 775... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 137 m²Property Features: 2 Spacious Bedrooms 2 Modern Bathrooms Fully Upgraded with Premium Finishes Designer Interiors by Elie Saab Panoramic Full Palm Jumeirah Views Open-plan Living and Dining... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79 m²Premium Unit | Skyline Views | Chiller Free Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²Better homes is delighted to present this brand-new 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Grand Bleu Tower by Elie Saab, Emaar Beachfront. Perfectly blending luxury and modern design, this residence... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²As you enter the unit, a large window immediately draws your attention, filling the space with natural light and leading out to a generous balcony where you can take in breathtaking views of the sea... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²Located on a high floor this Beach Vista has recently been handed over meaning you would be the first resident to call this beautiful apartment a home. As you enter you are immediately drawn to the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Better Homes LLC is honored to present this amazing one bedroom apartment facing Palm Jumeirah and has a lovely sunset view. Property Details: - Great finishing it has an open plan kitchen -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²Property Details: 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Upgraded Throughout Bright and Airy Open-Plan Living Space Contemporary Kitchen with Premium Appliances Expansive Balcony with Marina and Boulevard... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 122.8 m²**2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Grand Bleu Tower 1, Dubai Harbour** Presented by fam Properties, Dubai s most trusted and largest real estate agency with over 700 agents operating from 24... Details
97 - 120 out of 377
Dubai Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 950 000 AED
-16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
38 950 AED
-2.9%
YoY
Average price
5 294 734 AED
-3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
609 786 AED
-22.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
28 257 199 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Median Size
111 m²
Minimal Size
30 m²
Maximum size
503 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 950 000 AED | + 2 270 289 AED (135.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 38 950 AED | + 19 708 AED (102.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 294 734 AED | + 2 069 129 AED (64.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 609 786 AED | + 607 474 AED (26,274.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 28 257 199 AED | - 3 101 997 458 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 111 m² | + 29 m² (35.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 30 m² | + 10 m² (50.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 503 m² | + 502 m² (50,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 147 | - 59 499 (-99.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)