Properties for rent in Dubai Harbour with the sea view
Sort by
61 property
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66.1 m²Cando Holiday Homes Rental L.L.C. Location: - Beach Vista Tower 2, Emaar Beach Front, Dubai Harbour. Apartment Details: - 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished - 1 Bathroom - 1 Parking - Utilities Connected -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²** Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Marina Views in Grand Bleu, Emaar Beachfront ** Available for rent, this exquisite 2-bedroom apartment offers unparalleled luxury and breathtaking views of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105.9 m²Morgans International Realty is proud to present this stunning fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Sunrise Bay Tower 1. Enjoy modern living with stylish interiors and breathtaking views. Perfectly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²Morgans International Realty is delighted to present this exquisite fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Sunrise Bay Tower 1. Embrace modern living with chic interiors and breathtaking views that... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 178.9 m²Morgan's International Realty is pleased to offer an extraordinary opportunity: a luxurious three-bedroom apartment with a maid's room in the esteemed Sunrise Bay, Tower 1 at Emaar Beachfront,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106.9 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer a beautifully furnished 2 bedroom apartment, having Full Marina View on an amazing Rent in Sunrise Bay, EMAAR Beachfront. PROPERTY FEATURES: - Tower 2... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²Brand New | Beachfront Living | High Floor Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²** Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Marina Views in Grand Bleu, Emaar Beachfront ** This exquisite 2-bedroom apartment offers unparalleled luxury and breathtaking views of the turquoise waters... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Luxury Living | High Floor | Marina View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 75 m²Private Beach | Luxury Furnished | Available Now Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.1 m²**1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Marina Vista Tower 2, Dubai Harbour** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 69 m²Brand New | Stunning Facilities | Beachfront Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Sea View | Spacious | Fully Furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 118 m²Beach front | Spacious | View Today Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Chiller Free | Vacant Sept | Partial Sea View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66.1 m²*** Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Beach Vista, Emaar Beachfront *** Located within the exclusive Emaar Beachfront community, this stunning 1-bedroom apartment in Beach Vista offers the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 137 m²Private Beach | Stunning Views | EMAAR Built Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 145 m²Brand New | Beachfront Living | Full Palm Views Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 109 m²Modern Furnishings | Chiller Free | Private Beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 123 m²Brand New | Unfurnished | Marina View Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 178 m²High floor I Brand New I Waterfront Living Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 127.9 m²Luxurious 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment in Grand Bleu Tower, Emaar Beachfront Experience unparalleled waterfront living in this exquisite 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 74 m²Upgraded | Best Layout | Private Beach | Sub-Lease Details
1 - 24 out of 61
Dubai Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 950 000 AED
-16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
38 950 AED
-2.9%
YoY
Average price
5 294 734 AED
-3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
609 786 AED
-22.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
28 257 199 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Median Size
111 m²
Minimal Size
30 m²
Maximum size
503 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 950 000 AED | + 2 270 289 AED (135.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 38 950 AED | + 19 708 AED (102.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 294 734 AED | + 2 069 129 AED (64.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 609 786 AED | + 607 474 AED (26,274.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 28 257 199 AED | - 3 101 997 458 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 111 m² | + 29 m² (35.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 30 m² | + 10 m² (50.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 503 m² | + 502 m² (50,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 147 | - 59 499 (-99.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.