Apartments for rent in Dubai Marina with parking
Sort by
154 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²This unit is located on the high floor of Princess Tower with spacious 2 bedroom unfurnished unit with full sea view from the balcony, open kitchen and wide area living room. Stay fit in the gym and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 298 m²With over 3,211.82 sqft of living space, this stunning apartment offers an expansive, light-filled living area that leads onto a balcony overlooking the Dubai Marina and Palm Jumeirah. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 594 m²Spanning over 6,300 sqft, this luxurious penthouse is fully furnished to the highest standards, offering two expansive living areas and four generously sized bedrooms, each with its own en-suite... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 195 m²Full Marina View | Vacant | Great Layout Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 122 m²Located on a low floor, the apartment has an uncompromised view of the marina and is ready for new tenants to move in. The property comprises of an entrance hall, open plan dining area, semi-open... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 155 m²Highlights: + Available now + Upgraded Kitchen + Chiller free + Full Marina View + Furnished + Includes Kitchen appliances Paloma Tower is a 39-story residential building in Marina Promenade, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 134 m²- Vacant - Chiller free - Fully Furnished - Great location and building community - 2 En-suite bathrooms from both bedrooms - 1443.01 Sq. ft. - Balcony with sea views and marina views from the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 143 m²Luxurious | Stylish | Beautiful | Full Marina View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 57 m²This spacious 1 bed, 2 bathroom apartment has a fully equipped kitchen and a light and bright layout. From the entrance, tenants can expect a lovely living/dining area with a breakfast bar, revealing... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 88 m²Better Homes are pleased to offer this stunning one bedroom plus study, in Al Majara 1. This large apartment with a spacious study and a full panoramic Marina view is located in Al Majara, a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Located on a high-floor, this apartment is ready for immediate occupancy. The residence features a contemporary living room with floor-to-ceiling windows, providing a naturally bright atmosphere and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²Located on a high floor, this 1,612 sqft unit offers stunning city and partial sea views through its floor-to-ceiling windows, filling the apartment with natural light. The layout includes a large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 174 m²Property Features: * Maids room * Large closed kitchen * Built in appliances * High floor * 2 Parking Space * Stunning view of Bluewater's and Sea * Partially furnished * Swimming pool * Gynasium *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²The entrance hallway offers ample storage space, leading to a spacious living/dining area with a balcony. The fully fitted, semi-closed kitchen is equipped with high-quality appliances. The large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 148 m²Located on a high floor this two bedroom apartment is vacant and ready for new tenants to move in. Upon entering, a spacious living room awaits, with a closed kitchen overlooking, adorned with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 171 m²Better Homes is proud to present to the market this huge, bright, furnished 3 + maids apartment in Dorra Bay. Bright & Spacious Can be unfurnished Three Bedrooms + Maids/ Laundry Room Breathtaking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 96 m²This is a two bedroom cozy and full of light and spacious apartment located in the desirable area of Dubai Marina. Spacious balcony with breathtaking view to Marina and partial sea and the Palm... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 129 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this amazing fully furnished 2-bedrooms apartment in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - 2 Bedrooms Apartment - 3 Bathrooms - BUA: 1,383.92 sq. ft... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²The apartment features a bright open-plan layout, a modern kitchen with built-in appliances, and a spacious balcony offering partial views of the Marina. Ideal for end-users or investors, this unit... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 181 m²Spacious Layout | Marina View | High Floor Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²Better homes is pleased to offer you this stunning, unique full sea/Palm View 1 bedroom apartment in an excellent location - in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in the city. The apartment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 187 m²Note: the apartment flooring, kitchen cabinets and closets will be upgraded. Upon entering the apartment, you'll be welcomed by a spacious living room with views overlooking the JBR area. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²Located on a high floor, this Fendi design apartment is ready to move into. This Damac building comprises of an entrance hall, with living area/ Dining area, kitchen, balcony, 1 spacious double... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 163 m²The design of the layout is modern and very spacious, with great attention to detail to allow the best comfort. Located on the high floor, this apartment is ready to move in. From the hallway... Details
49 - 72 out of 154
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 025 000 AED
2.3%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 416 AED
-13.9%
YoY
Average price
2 548 204 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-31.7%
YoY
Median Size
98 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 025 000 AED | + 628 200 AED (45.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 20 416 AED | + 1 428 AED (7.5%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 548 204 AED | + 471 882 AED (22.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 392 637 700 AED (-93.0%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 98 m² | + 23 m² (30.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 675 m² | + 673 m² (33,650.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 634 | - 45 970 (-98.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.