Penthouses for rent in Dubai Marina
Sort by
25 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1024 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. is thrilled to market this stunning full-floor penthouse offering breathtaking views of the Sea and Palm Jumeirah. This luxurious residence boasts 5 bedrooms, each with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 870 m²Amazing Price , Sea View , Fully Furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 273 m²Fully Furnished | Lower Penthouse | Available Now Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 298.4 m²Luxurious living awaits you in this stunning 4-bedroom penthouse located in the prestigious Elite Residence in Dubai Marina. Spanning over 3,212 square feet, this unfurnished penthouse offers ample... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 440 m²With breathtaking views of the ocean, Marina and city live it up in the Dubai Marina in a first class hotel apartment and check - in today! Luxurious living with everything you need from internet... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 524 m²Property Type: Penthouse -Bedrooms: 4 + Maid’s Room -Bathrooms: 6 -Size:5,644 sq. ft. -View: 360° Sea / Palm / Marina Views -Status: Fully Upgraded & Fully Furnished (with exclusive branded... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 586 m²High End Finishing | Dubai Eye View | Exclusive Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 431 m²Property Features: 4 Bedrooms + Maids Room 4,639.78 Sqft Vacant & Ready to Move In Unfurnished Full Marina Views Duplex Layout with Additional Sitting Lounge Spacious Walk-in Wardrobes Kitchen with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 487 m²Fully Upgraded | Massive Layout | Private Pool Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 317 m²Full Marina View | Fully Serviced | 5 Star Luxury Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 298.4 m²THE PENTHOUSE DETAILS: -4 ensuite Bedrooms plus maid, plus storage -3,211.84 SQFT/298.39 SQM -Full Palm Jumeirah & Sea view & Golf course -High floor -Fully Furnished -Vacant -Walk-in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 298 m²Building Details – Elite Residence Located in the prestigious Dubai Marina, one of Dubai’s most vibrant and sought-after neighborhoods. Offers stunning views of the Marina, Arabian Gulf, and Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 344 m²Indulge in unparalleled luxury with this exquisite 4-bedroom penthouse featuring a private spa in the prestigious Damac Heights, Dubai Marina. Enjoy breathtaking views of Palm Jumeirah from the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Living space: 813 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this amazing and fully furnished 5-bedrooms plus penthouse in Dubai Marina Moon, Dubai Marina. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - 5 Bedrooms plus Maid's Room Penthouse - 6... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 242 m²All Bills Included | Unique and Rare | Upgraded Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 298.3 m²### Exquisite 4-Bedroom Penthouse for Rent in Elite Residence, Dubai Marina Discover unparalleled luxury and sophistication in this stunning 4-bedroom penthouse for rent in Elite Residence, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 237 m²This spacious apartment is situated on the door stop of Dubai Marina walk. This apartment doesnt only have 4 sizable bedrooms all of which come with en-suites and plenty of storage. - Vacant Now -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 714 m²Fully Furnished | Penthouse | Luxury Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 295 m²• 4 Bedroom • 24/7 security • Designated podium parking • Available for immediate move-in • 3172 Sq. Ft. • Penthouse • Furnished • Marina View • Partly Palm/Sea View Elite Residence is made up of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 594.2 m²Ultra-Luxury Penthouse | Jumeirah Living Marina Gate | 56th Floor | Full Sea View Experience the height of luxury living in this fully furnished 4-bedroom + maid penthouse at Jumeirah Living Marina... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 355.8 m²**ONE MONTH FREE RENT** ** SHORT TERM CONTRACTS AVAILABLE ** fam Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 5-bedroom, 6-bathroom penthouse in Bay Central 1, offering the ultimate Marina... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 554.99 m²Hamptons International are excited to exclusively present this huge penthouse apartment overlooking the Dubai Harbor. Spanning over two floors, the property offers an abundance of natural light,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 298 m²• 4 Bedrooms • 24/7 security • Designated covered podium parking • Available for immediate move-in • 3,211 SQFT • Penthouse • Furnished • Marina View • Partly Palm/Sea View Elite Residence is made up... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 524.4 m²**Exclusive 4-Bedroom Penthouse for Rent at 23 Marina, Dubai Marina** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional furnished penthouse... Details
1 - 24 out of 25
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 027 000 AED
1.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 928 AED
-12.5%
YoY
Average price
2 562 522 AED
-11.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-92.3%
YoY
Median Size
96 m²
Minimal Size
31 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 027 000 AED | + 347 289 AED (20.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 20 928 AED | + 1 686 AED (8.8%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 562 522 AED | - 663 083 AED (-20.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 3 100 892 357 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 96 m² | + 14 m² (17.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 31 m² | + 11 m² (55.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 679 | - 58 967 (-98.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)