Properties for rent in Tilal Al Ghaf from real estate agencies
Sort by
178 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 620 m²Pool Option | Upgraded | Show Kitchen Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 508 m²Extended BUA | Upgraded | Corner Plot Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Living space: 527 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to introduce this luxurious PV 6-bed large villa for Rent in Harmony 3 with a show kitchen, marble flooring, situated in a newly developed community in Dubai. Ideally... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 140 m²RGS/ GEMS SRI |Good Location |White Marble Kitchen Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 221 m²Vacant Feb | View Today | Near Pool Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 220 m²Luxsquare Real Estate presents this spacious 3-bedroom townhouse with maid’s room for rent in Aura Gardens, a modern family-oriented community designed for comfortable indoor-outdoor living. Key... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²This townhouse is located in a quite, lovely area, making this the ideal home for families. The ground floor has an open-plan living space with large windows giving plenty of natural light.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 619 m²Private Pool | Signature - Upgraded | Single Row Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 317 m²- 4-bedroom twin villa in Aura 2 - Built-Up Area: 3,411 sqft (approx. ) - Plot Size: 2,500+ sqft (approx. ) - Open-plan living and dining areas with natural light - Modern closed kitchen with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 438 m²Property Features: - 4 Bedrooms with a Garden Suite: drivers room + office/ Studio - 4,720 sqft - Maid's Room with En-Suite Bathroom - 5 Bathrooms - 3 Covered Car Parking Spaces - built in Storage -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 433 m²Property Details: • 4 Bedrooms • 4 In-suite Bathrooms • BUA: 4,062 SQ. FT. • Plot Size: 4,660 SQ. FT. • Open Kitchen • Terrace and Balcony • Separate Powder Room • Maid's Room • 3 Parking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 226.8 m²fam Properties offers you this 4 bedroom townhouse for Rent in Tilal Al Ghaf , Located along Hessa Street ), Dubai , UAE. Features: - 4 Bedroom Vila with Maids room - Singe Row - large garden -... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5We are pleased to offer for rent this 4-bedroom villa located at Aura in Tilal Al Ghaf. Reference number: EPS-R-8664 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom • 5 Bathroom • BUA 3,410 sqft • Plot 2,533... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 202 m²Close to Pool | Vacant | Corner Plot Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 241 m²Landscaped Garden | Vacant | Multiple Cheques Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 578 m²Introducing Harmony 2, a magnificent 5-bedroom villa nestled in the prestigious Tilal Al Ghaf community. This exquisite property spans a built-up area of 5,677 sq. ft, showcasing contemporary design... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 220 m²4-bedroom twin villa in Aura Gardens offering a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. This spacious home spans a BUA of 3,410.86 sq. ft and features a pool and park-facing view, creating a serene and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²Available Now | Modern Townhouse | Prime Community Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3We are pleased to offer for rent this 4-bedroom villa located at Elan in Tilal Al Ghaf. Reference Number: EPS-R-8455 Property Details: • 4 Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms • Built-in Wardrobe • Balcony •... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4We are pleased to offer for rent this 4-bedroom villa located at Elan in Tilal Al Ghaf Reference Number: EPS-R-8477 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom + Maid • 4 Bathrooms • BUA 2,354 sqft • Plot... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 225 m²With only a short walk to the community swimming pool and park, this property also has premium views of the lagoon. - Single Row - Landscaped - Appliances - Open Kitchen - 3,400 Sqft The downstairs... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 288 m²Largest Plot | Green Belt | Landscaped Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6We are pleased to offer for rent this 4-bedroom villa located at Aura in Tilal Al Ghaf. Reference number: EPS-R-8422 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom • 6 Bathroom • BUA 3,410 sqft • Plot 2,467... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 222 m²Brand New | Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious Details
97 - 120 out of 178
By type of property
Popular regions
By popular keywords
Tilal Al Ghaf Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
4 375 000 AED
1.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
22 409 AED
-3.2%
YoY
Average price
5 282 310 AED
-21.0%
YoY
Minimal Price
69 397 AED
-67.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
16 500 000 AED
-65.9%
YoY
Median Size
201 m²
Minimal Size
140 m²
Maximum size
659 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Tilal Al Ghaf | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 4 375 000 AED | + 2 695 289 AED (160.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 22 409 AED | + 3 167 AED (16.5%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 282 310 AED | + 2 056 705 AED (63.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 69 397 AED | + 67 085 AED (2,901.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 16 500 000 AED | - 3 113 754 657 AED (-99.5%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 201 m² | + 119 m² (145.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 140 m² | + 120 m² (600.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 659 m² | + 658 m² (65,800.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 27 | - 59 619 (-100.0%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.