Properties for rent in Tilal Al Ghaf from real estate agencies
Sort by
178 properties
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4We are pleased to offer for rent this 4-bedroom villa located at Elan in Tilal Al Ghaf. Reference Number: EPS-R-8591 Property Details: • 4 Bedrooms • 4 athrooms • BUA 2,352 sqft • Plot 2173.45... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 425 m²- 5-bedroom villa in Harmony 2 - Built-Up Area: 4,577 sqft - Plot Size: 6,000 sqft (approx. ) - Closed kitchen without upgrades or appliances - Ensuite bedrooms with ample storage space - Private... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 199 m²Step into refined comfort with this beautifully designed 3‑bedroom Elan townhouse in Tilal Al Ghaf, featuring: Bedrooms & Bathrooms: Three well‑proportioned bedrooms upstairs, including a master... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 143 m²This Property is Exclusively listed with Sky View Real Estate Brokers !!! Location : Al Hebiah Fourth Project : Aura Gardens 3 Type : 3 Bedroom + 3 Bathrooms + Balcony BUA : 2169.14 Sqft Plot... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 203 m²We are pleased to offer for rent this 3-bedroom townhouse located at Aura 3 in Tilal Al Ghaf. Reference number: EPS-R-8453 Property Details: • 3 Bedroom • 3 Bathroom • BUA 2,180 sqft • Plot... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 207.83 m²Hamptons International are delighted to offer this 4 bedroom townhouse with maid’s room in one of the most sought after community Elan at Tilal Al Ghaf. The property is located right on the community... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 210 m²Great Location | Spacious Layout | Private Garden Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 233 m²RomilafromBridges & Allies Real Estate Brokersis delighted to present this 4-bedroom townhouse for rent in Aura Gardens - Tilal Al Ghaf. ABOUT PROPERTY: 4 Bed | BUA:2,508 sqft. | Plot size:... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 140.5 m²3-Bedroom Villa for Rent in Elan, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 3-bedroom villa located in the prestigious Elan community within Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 433 m²Travis and Living Ascot are delighted to bring this 4 Bed Harmony 2 Villa + Garden Suite to the Market. This Harmony 2 features a closed kitchen that offers the ultimate in privacy and functionality... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 441 m²Single row | Fully Upgraded Garden | Garden Suite Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 140.4 m²Presenting this stunning fully furnished 3-bedroom townhouse in Elan at Tilal Al Ghaf, one of Dubai's most sought-after master-planned family communities. This single-row unit offers enhanced privacy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 249 m²Bridges and Allies Real Estateis delighted to offer this amazingpresent. This beautiful Twin Villa is the perfect mix of comfort and style, with 4 spacious bedrooms and a modern open layout, giving... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Living space: 406 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to introduce this luxurious 5 bed plus garden suite villa for Rent in Harmony 3 with open kitchen, situated in a newly developed community in Dubai. Ideally located... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 432 m²Sky View Real Estate is proud to present a 4 bedrooms villa for rent in Harmony 2. . Spacious 4-bedroom villa on a huge plot . Bright interiors with floor-to-ceiling windows . Abundant natural light... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 145 m²Bridges and Allies Real Estate is delighted to present this stunning 3-bedroom townhouse in Aura Gardens, representing the pinnacle of resort-style family living in Dubai. This residence seamlessly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 317 m²LANDSCAPED | APPLIANCES | AVAIL MARCH 14 • Aura 1 • 5 Bed + Maids • Landscaped + Patio Area • Single Row • Close to Amenities • Kitchen Appliances • Open Kitchen • Light Wood Finishing • 3,411... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 142 m²Available Now | Spacious Layout | Brand New Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 219 m²Brought to you by F&C Properties, a Clean 4 Bedrooms Single Row corner unit at Elan , Phase 3 of the Tilal Al Ghaf Community, this property is well maintained and vacant to be occupied immediately ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 201.9 m²4 Bedroom Townhouse in Tilal Al Ghaf Property Features: * 4 spacious bedrooms * Fully furnished with modern, high-quality furniture * Bright and spacious living and dining area * Maid s room with... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 220 m²Internal | Open Kitchen | Entertainment Sky Suite Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 377 m²Bridges & Allies Real Estateis pleased to present this Stunning extended 5 BR + Maids from 4BR in a Modern Luxury Community.Tilal Al Ghaf Is a Mixed-use Community in Dubai Located Along Hessa Street... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 140 m²Bridges and Allies Real Estate is delighted to offer this amazing 3-bedroom villa at Elan. It represents the pinnacle of resort-style family living in Dubai, seamlessly blending contemporary design... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 373.098 m²Discover this stunning villa in the sought-after Harmony 3 community, featuring 4,650 sq. ft. of built-up area and enhanced with premium upgrades for a modern and comfortable living experience... Details
121 - 144 out of 178
By type of property
Popular regions
By popular keywords
Tilal Al Ghaf Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
4 375 000 AED
1.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
22 409 AED
-3.2%
YoY
Average price
5 282 310 AED
-21.0%
YoY
Minimal Price
69 397 AED
-67.5%
YoY
Most expensive listing
16 500 000 AED
-65.9%
YoY
Median Size
201 m²
Minimal Size
140 m²
Maximum size
659 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Tilal Al Ghaf | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 4 375 000 AED | + 2 695 289 AED (160.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 22 409 AED | + 3 167 AED (16.5%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 282 310 AED | + 2 056 705 AED (63.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 69 397 AED | + 67 085 AED (2,901.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 16 500 000 AED | - 3 113 754 657 AED (-99.5%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 201 m² | + 119 m² (145.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 140 m² | + 120 m² (600.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 659 m² | + 658 m² (65,800.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 27 | - 59 619 (-100.0%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.