Apartments for rent in Town Square with a balcony
Sort by
20 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84 m²Top Floor | Pool View | Fully Furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84.2 m²RE/MAX TOP NEOM is delighted to offer this vacant 2-bedroom apartment for rent in The Diplomat Residences, Town Square Dubai — a prime address where lifestyle meets comfort. PROPERTY DETAILS: 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 241 m²Amazing Pool Views | Huge Terrace | Corner Unit Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 2-bedroom Apartments for Rent in Nshama Town Square Jenna Tower, Located at Dubai. A family living community has a direct access to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 88 m²Vacant| Ready to move in | Fully Furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 131 m²Modern | Spacious | Available September Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 142 m²EXCLUSIVE 3BR| UPGRADED INTERIORS| FULLY EQUIPPED Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 135 m²Vacant | View Today | Unfurnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²Exclusive| Fitted Kitchen | Brand New | Upgraded Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89.8 m²2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Regent Residences, Town Square, Dubai fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Regent Residences within... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84.2 m²2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in ASCOT Residences, Nshama Town Square, Dubai fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious ASCOT Residences,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 84 m²Pool View | Spacious | Available 1st April • Available from 1st April • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Open Plan Living • Pool View • Access to local amenities • 908 Sq Ft. Allsopp & Allsopp are... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 125 m²fam Properties is proud to present this Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom townhouse available for rent in Jenna 2, Town Square. Perfect for families, this home offers a comfortable layout in a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87.3 m²Discover this spacious apartment for rent in Town Square, Warda 1, a sought-after residential community by Nshama, ideal for families and professionals seeking modern living in a green, well-connected... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 149.7 m²2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent | Rawda Apartments 2, Town Square, Dubai | Including WiFi Family Community Area - Size: 1,611 sqft - Fully Furnished - 2 Bathrooms - Community View & Park... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62.7402 m²Hamptons International Dubai LLC is proud to present and offer this Brand new 1 bedroom to the Market, Handover taking place very soon in 2026The Mayfair is the new seven-story residential façade... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 86.7 m²Spacious and elegantly designed 2-bedroom duplex apartment available for rent in Hayat Boulevard 1A, set within the vibrant community of Town Square Dubai. Property Features: Unique duplex layout... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92 m²Spacious | Open Plan | Available 8th March • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Available from March 8th • Open Plan Living • Access to local amenities (Pool & Gym) • Close to Town Square Park • 991 Sq Ft. •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87 m²Pool View | Low Floor | Open Plan Living • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Pool View • Spacious • Plenty of Cupboard Space • 939 Sq Ft. Allsopp & Allsopp are delighted to present this spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 119 m²Luxsquare Real Estate proudly presents this well-designed 3-bedroom apartment with maid’s room and study room in Jenna 2, Town Square, offering comfortable family living in a vibrant community setting... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Town Square Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 105 000 AED
5.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 740 AED
6.3%
YoY
Average price
1 133 112 AED
6.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
450 000 AED
68.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
2 450 000 AED
-15.5%
YoY
Median Size
82 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
247 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Town Square | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 1 105 000 AED | - 291 800 AED (-20.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 14 740 AED | - 4 248 AED (-22.4%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 1 133 112 AED | - 943 210 AED (-45.4%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 450 000 AED | + 447 688 AED (19,363.7%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 2 450 000 AED | - 419 550 000 AED (-99.4%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 82 m² | + 7 m² (9.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 247 m² | + 245 m² (12,250.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 202 | - 46 402 (-99.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.