Properties for sale in Tilal Al Ghaf from real estate agencies

Sort by
1 property
  • AURA in Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai, UAE № 61584
    Completion year: III quarter, 2021, off-plan
    26GH+WX - Dubai - UAE
    Al Khail (formerly Nakheel)
    10000m
    SOBHA Realty (formerly Dubai Marina and DAMAC Properties)
    10100m
    DMCC (formerly Jumeirah Lakes Towers)
    10800m
    Be the first to know about objects for sale

Similar properties close to Tilal Al Ghaf

Tilal Al Ghaf Real Estate Market Trends

Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
4 375 000 AED
1.7% YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
22 409 AED
-3.2% YoY
Average price
5 282 310 AED
-21.0% YoY
Minimal Price
69 397 AED
-67.5% YoY
Most expensive listing
16 500 000 AED
-65.9% YoY
Median Size
201 m²
Minimal Size
140 m²
Maximum size
659 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
3 months
6 months
1 year
All
Dubai
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
Key Indicators Dubai Tilal Al Ghaf Difference
Median Price 1 679 711 AED 4 375 000 AED + 2 695 289 AED (160.5%)
Median price per m² (sqm) 19 242 AED 22 409 AED + 3 167 AED (16.5%)
Average price 3 225 605 AED 5 282 310 AED + 2 056 705 AED (63.8%)
Minimal Price 2 312 AED 69 397 AED + 67 085 AED (2,901.6%)
Most expensive listing 3 130 254 657 AED 16 500 000 AED - 3 113 754 657 AED (-99.5%)
Median Size 82 m² 201 m² + 119 m² (145.1%)
Minimal Size 20 m² 140 m² + 120 m² (600.0%)
Largest Unit 1 088 060 m² 659 m² + 658 m² (65,800.0%)
Number of transactions 59646 27 - 59 619 (-100.0%)
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.