Properties for sale in Arjan from 500,000 $
Sort by
81 property
-
VINCITORE VOLARE in Arjan, Dubai, UAE № 204053DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 12.9 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2025, off-plan
Arjan-Dubailand - Al Barsha South - Dubai - UAE13-storey building in the classical European architecture style is being built in the developing Arjan community. The project will feature studios and apartments with 1-2 bedrooms and balconies of... Details -
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119.19 m²Distance to the sea: 12.9 km
-
Ashley Hills in Arjan, Dubai, UAE № 628850DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 9 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2027, off-plan
368P+M4M - Arjan - Dubailand - Al Barsha South - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 194.26 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 208 m²2.3M IS THE PRICE, YET YOU CAN GET EVERY YEAR 184K NET FOR 3 YEARS GUARANTEED. That deal is considered the Best in the history of Dubai. No headache, No Hustle, No worries, No Problem with tenant,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 202.79 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 171.41 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 163.7 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 119.29 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 156.26 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 152 m²Distance to the sea: 6 kmInspired by natural landscapes, Binghatti Hills seeks to encapsulate the peaceful essence of sweeping hillsides, crafting an architectural marvel that radiates tranquility and serves as an oasis from... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 208 m²**PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:** **Guaranteed 10% Net Returns for 3 Years** **Luxurious Living in Arjan** Step into a realm of unparalleled luxury and sophistication at Marquis, where regal elegance... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 143 m²Samana Skyros at Arjan is a magnificent residential 17-storey tower of sheer elegance by Samana Developers with luxury studios, 1 & 2 bedroom apartments with pool. The exceptional architectural... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 223.73 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 166 m²Experience the pinnacle of modern elegance with NAS 3 at Arjan, a new development crafted by Rabdan Developments with luxury selection of studios to 3-bedroom apartments with pool. This G+2P+12-storey... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 207 m²Immerse yourself in the heartbeat of the city with the Central Downtown Project—a masterful blend of contemporary design, luxury, and urban convenience. Nestled in the heart of the metropolis, this... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 209 m²Let me outline why CENTRAL DOWNTOWN is great choice, the reasons why it stands out: 1. Abundance of Entertainment 2. Spacious Layouts 3. Open Views 4. Superior Quality 5. Extended Payment Plans 6.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 205 m²The Central Downtown as an epitome of luxurious living in the heart of Arjan, Dubai featuring luxury edition studios to 3-bedroom apartments. Comprising four distinctive towers as A, B, C, and D –... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 204.8 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 226.81 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 181.35 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135.9 m²Morgans International Realty is thrilled to present this brand-new, spacious luxury 2-bedroom apartment in The Curve by Sentro, located in the vibrant Arjan neighborhood. The Curve by Sentro is a... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90.67 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
1 - 24 out of 81
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
JEWELZ
1
Arjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
999 999 AED
8.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 911 AED
12.8%
YoY
Average price
1 237 213 AED
-15.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
81 877 AED
-66.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
94 416 000 AED
-68.4%
YoY
Median Size
65 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
8 771 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Arjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 999 999 AED | - 679 712 AED (-40.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 911 AED | - 2 331 AED (-12.1%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 237 213 AED | - 1 988 392 AED (-61.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 81 877 AED | + 79 565 AED (3,441.4%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 94 416 000 AED | - 3 035 838 657 AED (-97.0%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 65 m² | - 17 m² (-20.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 8 771 m² | + 7 m² (700.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 1305 | - 58 341 (-97.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.