Properties for sale in Arjan from 150,000 $
Sort by
6 properties
-
The Central Uptown in Arjan, Dubai, UAE № 704226DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 10 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2028, off-plan
The Central Uptown - Al Barsha South Third - Arjan - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 13 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2025, off-plan
368X+79F - Arjan-Dubailand - Al Barsha South - Dubai - UAEOxford Gardens Apartments in Dubai Oxford Gardens Apartments in Dubai, UAE, is a new 10-storey residential development situated in the modern community of Arjan. This gated community offers... Details -
SKYZ in Arjan, Dubai, UAE № 58703DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 10 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2024, off-plan
364R+QP6 - Arjan-Dubailand - Al Barsha South - Dubai - UAE -
THE WINGS in Arjan, Dubai, UAE № 65171DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 9.8 kmCompletion year: I quarter, 2020, completed
366R+3G2 - Al Barsha - Al Barsha South - Dubai - UAE -
TORINO in Arjan, Dubai, UAE № 78746DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 8.5 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2024, off-plan
368M+28P - Arjan-Dubailand - Al Barsha South - Dubai -
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 34.37 m²Distance to the sea: 10 km
Similar properties close to Arjan
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 91.32 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 92.47 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 92.92 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Oasis Tower in Ajman, UAE № 544312DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 100 mCompletion year: IV quarter, 2027, off-plan
9FW3+HRV - Ammar bin Yasir St - Al Rashidiya 1 - Ajman - UAE -
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146 m²New residential project in Al Ameera Village with a convenient location! High rental income - about 10% in $! We will provide an investor catalog! Equipped kitchen! Installment plan 0%! Completion... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130.6 m²Nuaimia two tower is the luxury high rise apartments offering an elegant contemporary lifestyle conveniently. • Free hold for all nationalities • 10 % down payment • 72 installments • 6 years... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 131 m²Sky Gardens Tower, developed by GJ Properties, stands as a symbol of modern elegance and urban convenience in the heart of Emirates City. Strategically located, the project offers residents easy... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 102 m²The thoughtfully crafted living spaces at Ajman Creek Towers set the stage for the living experience that awaits its residents. Envisioned with contemporary lifestyles, these distinctive residences... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 102 m²Barajeel Towers, a prestigious residential development by GJ Properties, stands as a testament to architectural excellence, seamlessly blending traditional Emirati aesthetics with contemporary urban... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 101 m²Ajman Pearl Tower is a refined residential development by GJ Properties, located in the heart of Ajman Downtown. This modern high-rise offers an exclusive collection of 208 apartments, thoughtfully... Details
-
Living space: 68 m²Luxury Residences Complex with world class amenities Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 101 m²Experience luxury lagoon living in Ajman’s new downtown. Fully furnished apartments with a 1% monthly payment plan, 25+ resort amenities, and a stunning crystal lagoon. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68.28 m²Orchid Towers Phase 1 masterplan by Tiger Group introduces a premium lagoon-front residential development as a part of larger project masterplan, located in the prestigious larger project masterplan.... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
JEWELZ
1
Arjan Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
999 999 AED
8.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 911 AED
12.8%
YoY
Average price
1 237 213 AED
-15.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
81 877 AED
-66.6%
YoY
Most expensive listing
94 416 000 AED
-68.4%
YoY
Median Size
65 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
8 771 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Arjan | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 999 999 AED | - 679 712 AED (-40.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 911 AED | - 2 331 AED (-12.1%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 237 213 AED | - 1 988 392 AED (-61.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 81 877 AED | + 79 565 AED (3,441.4%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 94 416 000 AED | - 3 035 838 657 AED (-97.0%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 65 m² | - 17 m² (-20.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 8 771 m² | + 7 m² (700.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 1305 | - 58 341 (-97.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.