2 bedrooms apartments for sale in City of Arabia
Sort by
22 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111.85 m²Towering above the skyline of the new City of Arabia development, in Dubai, MAG 330 is a stylish arrangement of aesthetics and practicality, ensuring form and function go hand- in-hand. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²I previously mentioned the client's financial commitment. Over a 2-year period, they will provide a payment 1% till they reach 540,000 on handover date dec 2025, with the remaining 50% to be covered... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²MAG 330 is the new 23-storey residential tower above the skyline developed by MAG PD, offering world class residential studios, 1 & 2 bedroom apartments in the City of Arabia, Dubailand. The... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 122 m²The apartments are located in an area suitable for city life in Dubai, City of Arabia. The furnished apartments suitable for investment are offered with long-term flexible installment plans. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 136.85 m²Distance to the sea: 19.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 104.4 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 Bedroom for Sale in Azizi Milan, located at City of Arabia, Dubai. This vibrant new project blends architectural brilliance with a lifestyle... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 170.76 m²Distance to the sea: 19.5 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 120 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 108 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 Bedroom for Sale in Azizi Milan, located at City of Arabia, Dubai. This vibrant new project blends architectural brilliance with a lifestyle... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 112 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Furnished apartments in the new MAG 330 complex in Dubai Land! Apartments for life and investment! High rental income (ROI - 9% in $)! Completion date: Q4 2025 Infrastructure: medical facilities,... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 134 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 134 m²Forest Living II Payment Plan II Luxurious Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²Flats in City of Arabia Dubai offer urban beach living, resort style amenities, lush green spaces, and excellent connectivity to Dubai’s top attractions and business hubs. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 157.11 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 135.84 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 137 m²Pool view | High Floor | Best Layout Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 136.97 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 158.61 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 132.4 m²Discover this rare and spacious 2-bedroom apartment with balcony in MAG 330, City of Arabia (Dubai land), offering a generous 1,425 sqft layout with a beautiful pool view. Property Features: 2... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 136.6 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious two-bedroom apartment in MAG 330, located in City of Arabia, Dubailand. This furnished apartment features a large layout, modern finishes, and a... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 134.1 m²Wadi Tower is located within the City of Arabia in Dubailand and behind the striving project of Wadi Walk. This towering structure is the epitome of luxury and comfort. At Wadi Tower residents can... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
City of Arabia Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 945 800 AED
4.7%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 736 AED
-1.9%
YoY
Average price
1 848 072 AED
0.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 495 935 AED
66.2%
YoY
Most expensive listing
2 134 000 AED
-28.4%
YoY
Median Size
135 m²
Minimal Size
103 m²
Maximum size
141 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | City of Arabia | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 345 693 AED | 1 945 800 AED | - 399 893 AED (-17.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 20 102 AED | 14 736 AED | - 5 366 AED (-26.7%) |
| Average price | 2 750 180 AED | 1 848 072 AED | - 902 108 AED (-32.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 15 255 AED | 1 495 935 AED | + 1 480 680 AED (9,706.2%) |
| Most expensive listing | 117 655 556 AED | 2 134 000 AED | - 115 521 556 AED (-98.2%) |
| Median Size | 115 m² | 135 m² | + 20 m² (17.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 22 m² | 103 m² | + 81 m² (368.2%) |
| Largest Unit | 449 m² | 141 m² | - 308 m² (-68.6%) |
| Number of transactions | 12095 | 13 | - 12 082 (-99.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.