Cheap apartments for sale in City of Arabia
Sort by
35 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 97.5 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 111.85 m²Towering above the skyline of the new City of Arabia development, in Dubai, MAG 330 is a stylish arrangement of aesthetics and practicality, ensuring form and function go hand- in-hand. The... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 125 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²I previously mentioned the client's financial commitment. Over a 2-year period, they will provide a payment 1% till they reach 540,000 on handover date dec 2025, with the remaining 50% to be covered... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 110 m²MAG 330 is the new 23-storey residential tower above the skyline developed by MAG PD, offering world class residential studios, 1 & 2 bedroom apartments in the City of Arabia, Dubailand. The... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 122 m²The apartments are located in an area suitable for city life in Dubai, City of Arabia. The furnished apartments suitable for investment are offered with long-term flexible installment plans. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²You like to live in peaceful and high quality place? You like to enjoy quietness after long day of noise? You really like to relax? MAG 330 is a great choice Huge future is on the way for City of... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 136.85 m²Distance to the sea: 19.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 104.4 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 Bedroom for Sale in Azizi Milan, located at City of Arabia, Dubai. This vibrant new project blends architectural brilliance with a lifestyle... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 77 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 83.52 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 74 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76.83 m²Distance to the sea: 19.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 108 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 Bedroom for Sale in Azizi Milan, located at City of Arabia, Dubai. This vibrant new project blends architectural brilliance with a lifestyle... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 112 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Furnished apartments in the new MAG 330 complex in Dubai Land! Apartments for life and investment! High rental income (ROI - 9% in $)! Completion date: Q4 2025 Infrastructure: medical facilities,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 162.5 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3 Bedroom for Sale in Azizi Milan, located at City of Arabia, Dubai. This vibrant new project blends architectural brilliance with a lifestyle... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 148.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3 Bedroom for Sale in Azizi Milan, located at City of Arabia, Dubai. This vibrant new project blends architectural brilliance with a lifestyle... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 91 m²Large 1 Bed | Furnished | Ready Soon Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²Semi-Furnished | Flexible Plan | View of Amenities Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 90 m²Large 1 Bed | High ROI | Furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²Massive 1 Bed | High ROI | Furnished Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 88.66 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²Flats in City of Arabia Dubai offer urban beach living, resort style amenities, lush green spaces, and excellent connectivity to Dubai’s top attractions and business hubs. Details
1 - 24 out of 35
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
City of Arabia Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
611 520 AED
-18.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
17 739 AED
6.3%
YoY
Average price
796 971 AED
-16.4%
YoY
Minimal Price
350 000 AED
-32.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
2 134 000 AED
-61.2%
YoY
Median Size
33 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
141 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | City of Arabia | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 611 520 AED | - 785 280 AED (-56.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 17 739 AED | - 1 249 AED (-6.6%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 796 971 AED | - 1 279 351 AED (-61.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 350 000 AED | + 347 688 AED (15,038.4%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 2 134 000 AED | - 419 866 000 AED (-99.5%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 33 m² | - 42 m² (-56.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 141 m² | + 139 m² (6,950.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 191 | - 46 413 (-99.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.