Cheap apartments for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour
Sort by
26 properties
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72.09 m²Distance to the sea: 16 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²1 BR-Balcony- 9 installments-Retail Outlets Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 102 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate is delighted to offer you a Luxurious 02-bedroom Apartment in Dubai Creek harbour The lagoons. A brand new upscale residential development in a location with a rich link to the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 65.23 m²EVA Real Estate LLC is proud to present this one-bedroom luxury apartment at Palace Residences. Property Details: – 1 Bedroom – 702.13 SqFt – 1 Bathroom – Storage – 1 Parking – Chiller Free – Brand... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²Espace Real Estate is pleased to present this modern 1-bedroom apartment in the highly desirable Bayshore at Creek Beach. With its contemporary design, open-plan layout, and prime location within the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 59 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Broker LLC is pleased to present this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in Palace Residences – North, located in the sought-after Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). Property... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate Presents this Amazing Brand New 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). Creek Palace by Emaar Properties, a magnificent development... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66.61 m²EVA Real Estate is proud to present this stunning One Bedroom Apartment in Rosewater Building 2, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). The Buyer will be graded with 3 days Price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 72 m²Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment in Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour Presented by Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Aeon & Trisl proudly presents this stunning 1-bedroom apartment in Creek Waters, located in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 76 m²Altus redefines modern living. It is a premium development by Emaar Properties. Exclusive 1-3BR apartments are on offer for residents. The properties feature featuring spacious balconies & waterfront... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Creek Waters 2 by Emaar Properties is the latest luxury development at Dubai Creek Harbour, following the success of Creek Waters 1. Creek Waters 2 offers a range of 1- to 4-bedroom apartments,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Creek Waters at Dubai Creek Harbour by Emaar Properties offers an exquisite selection of 1 to 4-bedroom waterfront apartments, 3-bedroom townhouses, and a stunning 5-bedroom penthouse. This premium... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 62 m²Emaar Altus at Dubai Creek Harbour is a new mid-rise building with 1, 2, and 3-bedroom waterfront apartments. This is a modern project designed by Emaar Properties, incorporating modern design,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Lyvia by Palace is a 50-storey residential building project by Emaar, in the Green Gate district of Dubai Creek Harbour. The development has some 478 apartments of the Palace brand and 1 to 4-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 67 m²Creek Gate by Emaar Properties is an exciting new project located at Dubai Creek Harbour, featuring luxurious 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments with balconies offering breathtaking views. Residents here... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 57 m²Cedar at Creek Beach is the latest residential development by Emaar Properties, offering a collection of stylishly designed apartments in the heart of Dubai Creek Harbour (DCH). This exclusive project... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 62 m²Island Park 1 by Emaar is a modern residential project within the Harbour of Dubai Creek. The project will have 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments with 671 to 2,216 sq ft. The different units will be... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²Emaar Creek Haven is a residential development along the Dubai Creek Harbour. The project will provide a peaceful urban environment that will have direct access to landscaped parks, shaded walkways,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 66 m²Emaar Properties introduces its latest development, Rosewater at Creek Beach, offering beautifully designed waterfront residences in Dubai Creek Harbour, UAE. This new collection includes three... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Altan at Dubai Creek Harbor is an upscale waterfront project by Emaar Properties, which provides 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments and 3-bedroom townhouses. This 58-story tower is located in the Green... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Albero at Dubai Creek Harbour by Emaar Properties is located in the Green Gate District, one of the most nature-focused areas of the waterfront community. The development presents 1, 2, and 3-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²The Oria development situated in the vibrant Creek Beach district stands out as a striking example of contemporary urban design seamlessly integrated with the tranquil waterfront ambiance and lively... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²Address Residences offers a premium lifestyle at Dubai Creek Harbour. It is a luxury development by Emaar Properties. The development is collaboration between Emaar & Address Hotels + Resorts. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²Mangrove is an open beach-front residence developed by Emaar Properties, which gives top-notch facilities to modern water lovers to invest in the houses. Among the distinguishing features of Dubai... Details
1 - 24 out of 26
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Dubai Creek Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 600 000 AED
6.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 776 AED
4.9%
YoY
Average price
2 877 559 AED
6.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
36 043 AED
33.8%
YoY
Most expensive listing
14 400 000 AED
-28.5%
YoY
Median Size
102 m²
Minimal Size
21 m²
Maximum size
643 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Creek Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 600 000 AED | + 1 203 200 AED (86.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 25 776 AED | + 6 788 AED (35.7%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 877 559 AED | + 801 237 AED (38.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 36 043 AED | + 33 731 AED (1,459.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 14 400 000 AED | - 407 600 000 AED (-96.6%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 102 m² | + 27 m² (36.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 21 m² | + 1 m² (5.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 643 m² | + 641 m² (32,050.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 488 | - 46 116 (-99.0%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)