Properties for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour from 450,000 $
Sort by
16 properties
-
Distance to the sea: 16 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2027, off-plan
685W+X8J - Ras Al Khor - Dubai Creek Harbour - Dubai - UAECreek Waters in Dubai Creek Waters in Dubai, UAE offers apartments with different layouts. Residences at Creek Waters range in size from 70 to 762 sq. m. This multi-functional complex is scheduled... Details -
Distance to the sea: 17.4 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2023, off-plan
Dubai Creek - Ras Al Khor - Dubai Creek Harbour - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 16 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2027, off-plan
685W+JX4 - Ras Al Khor - Dubai Creek Harbour - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²1 BR-Balcony- 9 installments-Retail Outlets Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 102 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate is delighted to offer you a Luxurious 02-bedroom Apartment in Dubai Creek harbour The lagoons. A brand new upscale residential development in a location with a rich link to the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 60 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate Presents this Amazing Brand New 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). Creek Palace by Emaar Properties, a magnificent development... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66.61 m²EVA Real Estate is proud to present this stunning One Bedroom Apartment in Rosewater Building 2, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons). The Buyer will be graded with 3 days Price... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Creek Waters at Dubai Creek Harbour by Emaar Properties offers an exquisite selection of 1 to 4-bedroom waterfront apartments, 3-bedroom townhouses, and a stunning 5-bedroom penthouse. This premium... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Creek Waters 2 by Emaar Properties is the latest luxury development at Dubai Creek Harbour, following the success of Creek Waters 1. Creek Waters 2 offers a range of 1- to 4-bedroom apartments,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Lyvia by Palace is a 50-storey residential building project by Emaar, in the Green Gate district of Dubai Creek Harbour. The development has some 478 apartments of the Palace brand and 1 to 4-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²Emaar Creek Haven is a residential development along the Dubai Creek Harbour. The project will provide a peaceful urban environment that will have direct access to landscaped parks, shaded walkways,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²The Oria development situated in the vibrant Creek Beach district stands out as a striking example of contemporary urban design seamlessly integrated with the tranquil waterfront ambiance and lively... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Albero at Dubai Creek Harbour by Emaar Properties is located in the Green Gate District, one of the most nature-focused areas of the waterfront community. The development presents 1, 2, and 3-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²Altan at Dubai Creek Harbor is an upscale waterfront project by Emaar Properties, which provides 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments and 3-bedroom townhouses. This 58-story tower is located in the Green... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²Emaar Creek Bay is a residential estate project located in Dubai Creek Harbour on the waterside. The construction is oriented towards the practicality of life, open-air accessibility, and a healthful... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 65 m²Arlo by Emaar at Dubai Creek Harbour, the exclusive space that is perfect for those who want a calm and quiet community. Arlo at Dubai Creek Harbour is perfectly located in the bustling area of Dubai... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Dubai Creek Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 645 000 AED
6.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
25 927 AED
4.8%
YoY
Average price
2 936 139 AED
6.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
36 043 AED
33.8%
YoY
Most expensive listing
14 400 000 AED
-28.5%
YoY
Median Size
102 m²
Minimal Size
21 m²
Maximum size
643 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Creek Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 645 000 AED | + 965 289 AED (57.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 25 927 AED | + 6 685 AED (34.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 936 139 AED | - 289 466 AED (-9.0%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 36 043 AED | + 33 731 AED (1,459.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 14 400 000 AED | - 3 115 854 657 AED (-99.5%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 102 m² | + 20 m² (24.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 21 m² | + 1 m² (5.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 643 m² | + 642 m² (64,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 508 | - 59 138 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)