Properties for sale in Dubai Harbour from 500,000 $
Sort by
230 properties
-
Distance to the sea: 150 mCompletion year: II quarter, 2027, off-plan
34RV+XJ - Dubai International Marine Club - Dubai - UAEThe off-plan DAMAC Bay by Cavalli project in Dubai is a new luxury development by DAMAC Properties, which is being built in the famous Dubai Harbour district. It consists of three 42-storey... Details -
Distance to the sea: 100 mCompletion year: III quarter, 2021, completed
Emaar Beachfront - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - UAE -
BEACH ISLE in Dubai Harbour, Dubai, UAE № 46860DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 20 mCompletion year: III quarter, 2023, off-plan
Emaar Beachfront - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 100 mCompletion year: IV quarter, 2026, off-plan
The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE -
442V+J29 - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mTwo bedroom apartments in the only building in the world designed with the participation of world designer Elie Saab Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
BEACH VISTA in Dubai Harbour, Dubai, UAE № 46766DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 30 mCompletion year: III quarter, 2021, completed
34WQ+VCM Emaar Beachfront - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 123 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mExperience Elie Saab's haute couture in every detail of your three-bedroom apartment Details
-
Distance to the sea: 100 mCompletion year: I quarter, 2022, completed
Emaar Beachfront - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 30 mCompletion year: I quarter, 2022, completed
Emaar Beachfront - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²Distance to the sea: 20 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 1217 m²Primo Capital is delighted to present this new project by EMAAR the Beach Mansion at Dubai Harbour. PRIME LOCATION • 1.5km of Pristine Beach • Panoramic Views of the Sea & Marina • Steps away... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mTwo bedroom apartments by the sea with excellent hotel service at your request Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Distance to the sea: 20 m
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 128 m²Distance to the sea: 30 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 110 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mTwo-bedroom apartment on the beachfront and five minutes from Dubai Marina with a flexible schedule of installments Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 119 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mAn innovative project from the developer Emaar, allowing you to generate a steady income from owning this luxury two-bedroom apartment Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69 m²Distance to the sea: 30 m
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 30 m
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 142 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mApartments with three bedrooms on the very beach on very favorable terms of payment by installments Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 124 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mRefined and innovative design solutions from the legendary Elie saab and quality construction from Emaar await you in this 2 bedroom apartment Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 165 m²Distance to the sea: 100 mThe largest in terms of occupied area, among the apartments of this category, two-bedroom apartments in the elite residence Grand Blue Tower Details
1 - 24 out of 230
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
EMAAR Beachfront
422
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
DAMAC BAY 2
20
Dubai Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 950 000 AED
-16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
38 950 AED
-2.9%
YoY
Average price
5 294 734 AED
-3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
609 786 AED
-22.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
28 257 199 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Median Size
111 m²
Minimal Size
30 m²
Maximum size
503 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 950 000 AED | + 2 270 289 AED (135.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 38 950 AED | + 19 708 AED (102.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 294 734 AED | + 2 069 129 AED (64.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 609 786 AED | + 607 474 AED (26,274.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 28 257 199 AED | - 3 101 997 458 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 111 m² | + 29 m² (35.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 30 m² | + 10 m² (50.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 503 m² | + 502 m² (50,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 147 | - 59 499 (-99.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)

_result_480x320.jpg)