Luxury properties for sale in Dubai Harbour
Sort by
45 properties
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 927 m²Located in Dubai Harbour, Cavalli-designed real estate is in a beachfront project that draws attention to Dubai's iconic exterior design. Offering magnificent views, the project offers many... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 687 m²5BR Penthouse | Free Commission | Beachfront | Sea View | Payment Plan Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 414.53 m²No Commission | High Floor | Marina and Yacht View Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1546.6 m²Sobha Seahaven is a luxurious waterfront development located in the Mouth of Dubai Harbour. It is being developed by Sobha Realty, a premium property developer known for luxurious developments such as... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 765 m²Penthouse Suite | Sea View | Luxury Living Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 542 m²Original Price Deal | Dual Views | Branded Residence Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1403 m²Payment Plan: 50/50 Property Details & Features: 5 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room + Office + Gym Total Area: 12,618 sq. ft. Unobstructed views of the Dubai Eye, Arabian Gulf, and Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 415 m²Half Floor | Below OP | Tower 1 | Full Palm View Details
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 4Living space: 697 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 711.22 m²Distance to the sea: 150 m
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 562.86 m²Distance to the sea: 150 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 562.9 m²Duplex 360 | Trophy Asset | Sky-unit DAMAC Bay 2 by Cavalli - Duplex on the 50th floor with the allure of a 7-star hotel. The kind of home where your guests fall silent then reach for their phones... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 488 m²Emaar Bayview by Address Resorts is the epitome of luxury living at Emaar Beachfront, the newest development offering luxury-class 1 to 4 bedroom apartments and 4 & 6 bedroom penthouses. This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 2266.7 m²Experience unparalleled coastal luxury with this palatial 6-bedroom residence situated in the heart of Dubai Harbour. Offered by fam Properties, this home is a masterclass in architectural elegance... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 711 m²Aeon & Trisl is pleased to present this remarkable and beautifully designed 5-bedroom Apartment in DAMAC Bay 2. DAMAC Bay 2 by Cavalli reimagines luxury living as a dynamic progression from the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 563 m²Aeon & Trisl is pleased to present this remarkable and beautifully designed 4-bedroom Apartment in DAMAC Bay 2. DAMAC Bay 2 by Cavalli is a bold evolution of the original DAMAC Bay, elevating the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 6Living space: 567 m²LARGEST PENTHOUSE IN BEACHFRONT | 180 DEGREE VIEW | FULL PALM VIEWS Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 475 m²Property Details and Features: 5 Bedrooms+ Family Room + Maid Views: Dubai Eye and Seaview 5113 sq ft Sophisticated interiors for an active, vibrant lifestyle Designed to prioritize well-being,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 415 m²Exclusive Beachside Living | No Commission | PP Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 6Living space: 1783 m²Rising from the heart of Dubai Harbour, glancing at iconic Palm Jumeirah, and gazing at stunning Dubai Harbour, Sky Edition at Sobha SeaHaven is luxury oceanfront living redefined. Offering... Details
-
Bedrooms: 6Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1090 m²Aeon & Trisl is delighted to introduce an Exceptional Six-Bedroom penthouse in the Heart of Dubai Creek Harbour. This sprawling 11,683 square foot residence exudes elegance and attention to detail... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 468 m²Payment Plan: 50/50 Property Details & Features: 5 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room + Study Total Area: 5,472 sq. ft. Unobstructed views of the Dubai Eye, Arabian Gulf, and Dubai skyline Sophisticated... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 415.6 m²fam Properties is proud to offer you this stunning penthouse located in Bayview By Address Resorts A truly rare opportunity to own one of the most exclusive penthouses in the building. With only... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 714 m²Sitting on the waterfront between Palm Jumeirah and Dubai Marina, W Residences brings the W Hotels brand into a modern, resort-style community across three architectural towers. Designed for bold,... Details
1 - 24 out of 45
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
EMAAR Beachfront
422
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
DAMAC BAY 2
20
Dubai Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 950 000 AED
-16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
38 950 AED
-2.9%
YoY
Average price
5 294 734 AED
-3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
609 786 AED
-22.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
28 257 199 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Median Size
111 m²
Minimal Size
30 m²
Maximum size
503 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 950 000 AED | + 2 270 289 AED (135.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 38 950 AED | + 19 708 AED (102.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 294 734 AED | + 2 069 129 AED (64.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 609 786 AED | + 607 474 AED (26,274.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 28 257 199 AED | - 3 101 997 458 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 111 m² | + 29 m² (35.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 30 m² | + 10 m² (50.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 503 m² | + 502 m² (50,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 147 | - 59 499 (-99.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)