Properties for sale in Dubai Harbour with the sea view
Sort by
226 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 114 m²Marina View | Ready to Move - No Commission Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 71 m²Dacha Real Estate presents this refined 1-bedroom residence in the iconic Emaar Beachfront, offering an elevated standard of coastal luxury in one of Dubai’s most sought-after waterfront addresses.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 136.5 m²fam Properties is proud to offer you this amazing 2 bedroom apartment, with a stunning Sea View at The Bristol. EMAAR BEACHFRONT : Located in the new vibrant Dubai Harbour, EMAAR Beachfront is a new... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 751.2 m²fam Properties is pleased to introduce this exceptional elegant 5-bedroom penthouse in the luxurious Sobha Seahaven Tower A, Dubai Harbour. Property Details: 5 Spacious Bedrooms Maid Room Powder... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79.7 m²fam Properties present this premium 1 Bedroom for Sale in Sobha Seaheaven Tower A, Dubai Harbour. Unit Specifications: Selling Price: AED 3,850,000 Size: 857.67 Sq Ft 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Handover... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 101.6 m²m proudly presents a charming 2-bedroom apartment for rent in the esteemed Marina Vista 2 tower, Dubai Harbour, EMAAR Beachfront, Dubai: Property Features: - Unfurnished - Spacious 2 Bedroom -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 106.1 m²**For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Seapoint Tower 2, Dubai Harbour** Price: AED 5,010,000 Size: 1,142 sqft Status: Unfurnished Presenting an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning 2-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 488.4 m²Apartment for sale in Bayview , EMAAR Beachfront fam Properties present this stunning 5-bedroom apartment in Bayview by Address Resorts, located in the exclusive Emaar Beachfront community... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 300 m²Flats in Dubai Harbour offer private beach access, resort-style amenities, 5-star services, and seamless access to Dubai Marina and Downtown. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 219.6 m²fam Properties is excited to offer this new stunning 3 Bedroom Apartment to the Sales Market. Situated in Sobha's Seahaven Tower B - Dubai Harbour. Property Details: 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 2364... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.3 m²fam Properties is proud to offer you this amazing 2 Bedroom apartment, with a stunning Palm Jumeirah and Sea Views in Seapoint Tower by Emaar. EMAAR BEACHFRONT : Located in the new vibrant Dubai... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 960 m²Flats in Dubai Harbour offer private beach access, resort-style amenities, 5-star services, and seamless access to Dubai Marina and Downtown. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 77 m²Discover luxury coastal living in this 1-bedroom apartment located in the iconic Marina Vista Tower 1, EMAAR Beachfront. This brand new residence is VACANT and ready for immediate move-in, offering an... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79.7 m²**1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sobha Seahaven Tower A, Dubai Harbour** Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108.9 m²Marina Vista 2 Apartment | Emaar Beachfront Experience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living with this high-floor, fully vacant apartment in Marina Vista 2, Emaar Beachfront. Boasting breathtaking... Details
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 3Living space: 754 m²Waterfront apartments in Dubai Harbour offering stunning sea views, premium amenities, modern interiors, and direct access to beaches, dining, and vibrant lifestyle attractions. Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 119 m²Waterfront apartments in Dubai Harbour offering stunning sea views, premium amenities, modern interiors, and direct access to beaches, dining, and vibrant lifestyle attractions. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106.1 m²Brought to you by fam Properties, this 2 Bedroom Apartment is located in Bayview, EMAAR Beachfront, Dubai Harbour. Unit Details: * Full Palm and Sea View * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted *... Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 368 m²Waterfront apartments in Dubai Harbour offering stunning sea views, premium amenities, modern interiors, and direct access to beaches, dining, and vibrant lifestyle attractions. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 159 m²Waterfront apartments in Dubai Harbour offering stunning sea views, premium amenities, modern interiors, and direct access to beaches, dining, and vibrant lifestyle attractions. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 193 m²Flats in Dubai Harbour offer private beach access, resort-style amenities, 5-star services, and seamless access to Dubai Marina and Downtown. Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68.4 m²**For Sale: 1-Bedroom Apartment in Seapoint Tower 1, Dubai Harbour** Size: 736 sq.ft Bedrooms: 1 | Bathrooms: 1 | Furnishing: Unfurnished Presenting an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68.9 m²fam Properties is proud to present this stunning 1-bedroom apartment in Marina Vista Tower 2, EMAAR Beachfront, offering breathtaking full sea and Palm Jumeirah views in one of Dubai s most... Details
193 - 216 out of 226
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
EMAAR Beachfront
422
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
DAMAC BAY 2
20
Dubai Harbour Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 950 000 AED
-16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
38 950 AED
-2.9%
YoY
Average price
5 294 734 AED
-3.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
609 786 AED
-22.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
28 257 199 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Median Size
111 m²
Minimal Size
30 m²
Maximum size
503 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Harbour | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 3 950 000 AED | + 2 270 289 AED (135.2%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 38 950 AED | + 19 708 AED (102.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 5 294 734 AED | + 2 069 129 AED (64.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 609 786 AED | + 607 474 AED (26,274.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 28 257 199 AED | - 3 101 997 458 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 111 m² | + 29 m² (35.4%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 30 m² | + 10 m² (50.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 503 m² | + 502 m² (50,200.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 147 | - 59 499 (-99.8%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)