Apartments for sale in Dubai Marina from 300,000 $
Sort by
49 properties
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 84 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²Big Layout | Vacant | Study Room Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81.8 m²The Cascades Tower is an impressive 17-story high-rise building in Dubai Marina, it offers remarkable views of Dubai Marina, is situated in front of Jumeirah Lake Tower metro station, and also has... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70.7 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers is excited to present this property at Marina Pinnacle, situated in Dubai Marina. Unit Highlights: * 1 BR converted to 2 bedrooms * 2 bathrooms * 1 parking space * Fully... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Vacant | Great ROI | Available! Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 55.9 m²Morgans International Realty is excited to present a distinctive one-bedroom apartment for sale in the prestigious Marina Residence Tower. This exceptional property is designed for those who... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 67.54 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Spacious | Great Condition | Tenanted Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²Better Homes is pleased to offer this 1 bedroom in Sulafa Tower - Middle Floor. - 917.76 Square feet. - With Parking - With Balcony - Vacant Now Great Property for Investors or end users alike,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82.4 m²fam Properties presenting this fabulous One Bedroom Apartment with amazing view for Sale in Torch Tower, Dubai Marina. Features: 1 Bedroom Apt Equipped/Open kitchen Big layout Gym and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78 m²Fully Furnished | Spacious | High ROI Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Pelagos apartment at Dubai Marina for sale EVOLUTIONS Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 15 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate, is proud to bring you a stunning Luxurious 1 bedroom Located in the heart of Dubai Marina – Ciel Tower. Experience luxury and functionality in this exclusive studio... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Presents this Well Maintained 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in MAG 218 Dubai Marina. The Mag 218 Tower is a residential building located in Dubai Marina that consists of 66... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²Espace Real Estate is pleased to offer this generously sized apartment located in the sought-after Escan Marina Tower, Dubai Marina. Spanning 775 sqft, this stunning apartment boasts a great layout,... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 78 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this 1-bedroom apartment located at Marina Pinnacle in Dubai Marina. Reference number: EPS-S-8597 Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 2 Bathroom • BUA 844 sqft •... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²Studio | Upgraded | Sea & Marina View • Studio Apartment • Upgraded Apartment • Partial Sea & Marina View • Rented Great for investment • Pool & Gym Access • Direct Access To Marina Walk • Walking... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 66 m²* Fully Furnished * One Bedroom * Mid Floor * Upgraded * With Balcony * With Parking Centrally located, it's only a short walk to the Dubai Metro, Dubai Marina Mall, the Address Marina, and the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 999Bathrooms: 1Living space: 33 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate proudly presents this high-floor studio apartment in the iconic Studio One Tower, Dubai Marina. Designed for modern living, this property is ideal for professionals, singles,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68 m²- 1 bedroom - Furnished - 1 parking space - Rented 86 000 AED - Yearly s. charges aproxx 9000 AED You will find this apartment to be the perfect combination of comfort and luxury, with a spacious... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²Studio | Sparkle Tower | Vacant on Transfer • Studio • 413 sq.ft • Balcony • Investment Opportunity • Built-in wardrobes • World class fitness centre • Rooftop Swimming pool • Walk to JBR... Details
1 - 24 out of 49
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Resale apartments
1197
From developers
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 025 000 AED
2.3%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 416 AED
-13.9%
YoY
Average price
2 548 204 AED
-0.2%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-31.7%
YoY
Median Size
98 m²
Minimal Size
33 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 2 025 000 AED | + 628 200 AED (45.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 20 416 AED | + 1 428 AED (7.5%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 2 548 204 AED | + 471 882 AED (22.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 392 637 700 AED (-93.0%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 98 m² | + 23 m² (30.7%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 33 m² | + 13 m² (65.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 675 m² | + 673 m² (33,650.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 634 | - 45 970 (-98.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)