Properties for sale in Dubai Sports City from 300,000 $
Sort by
57 properties
-
Distance to the sea: 9 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2027, off-plan
The Community Sports Arena - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - UAE -
Vega in Dubai Sports City, UAE № 571665DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 8.5 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2027, off-plan
26Q4+562 - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - UAE -
Mag 777 in Dubai Sports City, UAE № 539416DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 9.5 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2025, off-plan
Mag 777 - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - UAE -
AMAL TOWER in Dubai Sports City, UAE № 232489DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 9.3 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2023, off-plan
26Q9+X78 - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - UAE -
AZIZI GRAND in Dubai Sports City, UAE № 259846DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 12.9 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2024, off-plan
26P3+RRC - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - ОАЭRead more about this residential complex The off-plan Azizi Grand project in Dubai is a luxurious 14-storey residential building by Azizi Developments in Dubai Sports City. It offers units with... Details -
Distance to the sea: 8 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2027, off-plan
Sportz By Danube - Golf Course Dr - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 11 kmCompletion year: IV quarter, 2027, off-plan
Arisha Terraces - Dubai Studio City - Dubai - UAE -
Distance to the sea: 15 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2026, off-plan
Dubai Sports City - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 90.81 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
AUREL1A - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82.5 m²Distance to the sea: 11 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 85.74 m²Distance to the sea: 9 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²Sportz by Danube Properties in Dubai Sport City introduces a novel twin-tower development, revolutionizing the urban living landscape by offering luxurious studio, 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²A new project of the Azizi Grand residential complex from the developer Azizi. The Azizi Grand Apartments residential complex under construction is a modern apartment building with amenities located... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 115.9 m²QAE Real Estate is delighted to present this Amal Tower — A luxury Dubai condominium featuring 342 exceptionally designed residences tailored for comfortable, and luxurious living nestled in Sports... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 79 m²Sportz by Danube Properties in Dubai Sport City introduces a novel twin-tower development, revolutionizing the urban living landscape by offering luxurious studio, 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.31 m²Distance to the sea: 8.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 78.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 bedroom for sale in SPORTZ by Danube located at Dubai Sports City. The project boasts a sports-centric approach, offering an unparalleled... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²Easy Plan | 1 BR | Private Pool |Golf Course View Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 69.15 m²Distance to the sea: 12.9 km
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68.39 m²Distance to the sea: 9.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 78.7 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 2 bedroom for sale in SPORTZ by Danube located at Dubai Sports City. The project boasts a sports-centric approach, offering an unparalleled... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 68 m²
1 - 24 out of 57
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Dubai Sports City Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
972 362 AED
16.0%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 564 AED
9.5%
YoY
Average price
1 081 966 AED
2.4%
YoY
Minimal Price
195 955 AED
5,188.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
4 800 000 AED
-94.7%
YoY
Median Size
72 m²
Minimal Size
21 m²
Maximum size
277 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Sports City | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 972 362 AED | - 707 349 AED (-42.1%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 14 564 AED | - 4 678 AED (-24.3%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 081 966 AED | - 2 143 639 AED (-66.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 195 955 AED | + 193 643 AED (8,375.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 4 800 000 AED | - 3 125 454 657 AED (-99.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 72 m² | - 10 m² (-12.2%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 21 m² | + 1 m² (5.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 277 m² | + 276 m² (27,600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 1107 | - 58 539 (-98.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.