3 bedrooms apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle
Sort by
96 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 159 m²Property Features: • 3 Bedrooms • Maids Room with en-suite • 5 Bathrooms • Brand New • High Floor • Large Living Space • Community and Park Open View • Mens and Ladies Gym/Pool • Vacant • 1,711.35... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 186 m²Discover apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, with a 3-year post-handover payment plan, premium amenities, elegant interiors, and proximity to Circle Mall. Details
-
Apartment in BEVERLY RESIDENCE in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, UAE 3 bedrooms, 170 sq.m. № 696442Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 170 m²Engel & Voelkers presents this exceptional, limited-availability residence at Beverly Residence in Jumeirah Village Circle. A home designed for buyers who demand high-quality finishing, a premium... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 242 m²The Autograph X, the latest addition to Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) by Green Group, offering luxurious 3-bedroom townhouses. These exclusive G+2 townhouses are designed with modern aesthetics and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 123 m²ENGEL & VOLKERS is pleased to present you ,Luma Park Views. L.P.V is a contemporary residential development located in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), one of Dubai’s most sought-after master-planned... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 207 m²Denis at Allsopp & Allsopp is delighted to present this beautifully upgraded , furnished, unique 3 bedroom apartment in the popular Hameni tower, JVC. Apartment Features: • Vacant Now • Thoroughly... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 171 m²Property Features: • BUA - 1842 SQ FT • Developer, Arabian Gulf Properties • 3 Bedrooms with ensuite • 4 Bathrooms • Maids Room • High-End Scavolini luxury kitchen cabinets and modern appliances. •... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 146 m²These apartments in JVC, Dubai offer strong rental potential with modern amenities and central community setting. They are suitable for long term investment goals. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 155 m²Spacious 3Bed| Prime Location| Vacant on Transfer Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 21447 m²Mbl royal apartment for sale in UAE Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250 m²3 bedrooms Spacious 2689 sqft Ground Floor Unit Huge Balcony Unfurnished Open Plan Living Space Closed Kitchen Vacant Community and Pool Views Stunning Pool, Professional Gym & Outdoor Seating... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 198 m²Boutique flats in Jumeirah Village Circle Dubai near parks, offer a peaceful lifestyle, modern interiors, premium amenities, and strong rental appeal in a well connected community. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 168 m²Luxury flats in JVC feature Italian tiles, Smeg/Siemens kitchens, and floor-to-ceiling views. Located just 15 minutes from Downtown, the project offers premium rooftop pools, a gym, and a high ROI. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 126 m²Rare 3 BR Deal | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | With 2 Parkings Motivated Seller | Priced to Sell | Serious Buyers Only This stunning 3-bedroom apartment in Binghatti Heights, located in Jumeirah... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 268 m²Dacha Real Estate welcomes you to Diamond Views 3. • 3 Bedroom Duplex • Maid Room • Unfurnished • Built in Wardrobes • Balcony and Terrace • Closed Kitchen Layout • Spacious Living and Dining Area •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 168 m²Modern Living | Investment Opportunity l Spacious Details
-
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²Stylish apartments in JVC, Dubai, offering high investment potential, modern interiors, strong rental demand, premium amenities, and a well-connected location ideal for living and returns. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 152 m²Key Features: - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms - Storage Room - X2 Parking - Unobstructed Park and Amenities View - Handover Q2 2026 - Luxury apartment - Flooded with Natural Light - Post Handover Payment... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 249 m²Welcome to Cubix Residences, a modern boutique development by Qube Developments, located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom corner duplex apartment offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 180 m²* 3 bedroom * 4 bathrooms * Size: 1,935.13 sq.ft. * Price: 3,047,800 * Multiple Options Available * Fully Furnished Apartments Payment Details: * 10 Years Post Handover * 10% Booking * 30% During... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 288 m²Elevated living | Breathtaking views |Resort-style Details
-
73 - 96 out of 96
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
From developers
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 278 691 AED
2.3%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
15 096 AED
7.6%
YoY
Average price
2 301 511 AED
1.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 357 505 AED
345.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 588 030 AED
-32.9%
YoY
Median Size
133 m²
Minimal Size
113 m²
Maximum size
267 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 4 141 832 AED | 2 278 691 AED | - 1 863 141 AED (-45.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 23 851 AED | 15 096 AED | - 8 755 AED (-36.7%) |
| Average price | 5 528 491 AED | 2 301 511 AED | - 3 226 980 AED (-58.4%) |
| Minimal Price | 341 449 AED | 1 357 505 AED | + 1 016 056 AED (297.6%) |
| Most expensive listing | 83 188 691 AED | 3 588 030 AED | - 79 600 661 AED (-95.7%) |
| Median Size | 173 m² | 133 m² | - 40 m² (-23.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 30 m² | 113 m² | + 83 m² (276.7%) |
| Largest Unit | 881 m² | 267 m² | - 614 m² (-69.7%) |
| Number of transactions | 2932 | 54 | - 2 878 (-98.2%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)