Duplexes for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle with parking
Sort by
6 properties
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 210 m²Experience comfort, style, and flexibility with fully furnished apartments in JVC near Circle Mall—featuring world-class amenities and a 2-year post-handover plan. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 195 m²Brought to you by Stage Properties, this Exquisite Resale 3 Bedroom Duplex Apartment in LEVANTO BY ORO24 - a Premium Residential property, perfectly positioned in the Heart of Dubai at Jumeirah... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 202 m²Introducing a sophisticated duplex located in the sought-after Villa Myra, nestled within Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai. This 2-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence boasts an expansive 2,170 sq. ft.... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113 m²High-ceiling apartments in Jumeirah Village Circle offer a unique lifestyle experience. These luxurious residences are designed with meticulous attention to detail. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 211 m²3 Bed Duplex | Prime Location | Motivated Seller Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 290 m²Studios to 3-bed duplex apartments in JVC are available with a flexible plan: 5% down payment, 15% during construction, 50% on handover, and 30% over 3 years post-handover. Details
Similar properties close to Jumeirah Village Circle
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 279 m²Located in Abu Dhabi, Brabus Island is the first-ever luxury island branded by Brabus, an exclusive destination offering world-class amenities, a private marina, beach club, and flexible payment plan. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 200 m²Experience island living on Siniyah Island, Umm Al-Quwain, with beachfront apartments, a golf course, and water sports, all with flexible installment plans until handover. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 187 m²Premium apartments on Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain, featuring direct beach access, exciting water sports, a championship golf course, world-class amenities, and payment plan until handover. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 131 m²Apartments on Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain, offer direct beach access, water sports, a golf course, and premium amenities, providing a unique island lifestyle and installment plans until handover. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 187 m²Apartments on Siniya Island, Umm Al Quwain, offer direct beach access, water sports, a golf course, premium amenities, and flexible installment plans until handover. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 187 m²Luxury apartments are in an exclusive project on Umm Al Quwain's Siniyah Island. They have private beach access, golf, water sports, and premium amenities. Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 437 m²Featuring bespoke kitchen designs and exquisite modern finishes, these apartments in Umm Al Quwain offer beachfront living with a 1% monthly 30-month post-handover plan and full premium amenities. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 133 m²Duplex 2-bedroom apartment on Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain, is in a prestigious complex. The complex features exclusive amenities. Details
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 440 m²Experience luxury lagoon living in Ajman’s new downtown. Fully furnished apartments with a 1% monthly payment plan, 25+ resort amenities, and a stunning crystal lagoon. Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 157 m²Luxury flats in Ras Al Khaimah, Beach District, are steps from the Wynn Resort, offering high capital growth and a sophisticated beachfront lifestyle. Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 059 900 AED
4.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
16 213 AED
2.6%
YoY
Average price
1 233 957 AED
4.6%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 312 AED
-85.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
37 000 000 AED
-74.1%
YoY
Median Size
70 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
7 966 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 1 059 900 AED | - 619 811 AED (-36.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 16 213 AED | - 3 029 AED (-15.7%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 1 233 957 AED | - 1 991 648 AED (-61.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 2 312 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 37 000 000 AED | - 3 093 254 657 AED (-98.8%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 70 m² | - 12 m² (-14.6%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 7 966 m² | + 6 m² (600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 3946 | - 55 700 (-93.4%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.