4 bedrooms villas and houses for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle
Sort by
28 properties
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 195 m²Wadi Villas at Meydan Dubai for sale by Arista Properties Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 322.6 m²Hive Network Real Estate is proud to offer you this stylish designed Townhouse in the most sought-after residential community in Dubai, ARJAN. BEAUTIFUL, 4 Bedrooms plus a Laundry room. PROPERTY... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 218 m²Huge Ready 4 BEDROOM VILLA IN JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE WITH 5200 SQFT BUA AND COVERED PARKING SPACE FOR 2 CARS + MAIDS ROOM + ELEVATOR+HUGE BASMENET. Contact me for viewing the keys with me. Key... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 283 m²TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN LA PERLA HOMES 12, JUMEIRAH VILLAGE CIRCLE Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 198 m²Introducing an exquisite townhouse in District 13 of JVC, offering the largest layout in the area for unparalleled living. - **Move-in Ready**: This residence is ready for you to settle in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 309.2 m²AZCO Real Estate is pleased to offer this amazing 4 Bedrooms Townhouse In Marwa Homes IV. The property is spread over 3,328 sq .ft. and has a modern outstanding finishing. PROPERTY FEATURES: - G +... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 169.2 m²features: * Fully fitted kitchen * Tenented * 2 parking * Garden * Roof top * Spacious ABOUT US: Established in February 2004, Cando Real Estate Broker LLC. focuses on leasing and sales of properties... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 340 m²Vacant September | Exclusive community | Furnished Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6We are pleased to offer for sale this 5-bedroom villa located at Wadi Villas in MBR City. Reference number: EPS-S-7824 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom • 6 Bathroom • BUA 6,545 sqft • Plot 4,575... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 503 m²Miami House Collection at Jumeirah Islands for Sale by Nakheel Properties Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 129 m²SPACIOUS VILLA | GREAT LOCATION | VOT Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 3902 m²Swank Villas at MBR City for Sale by Swank Developments Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 594 m²District one villas at Mohd Bin Rashid City for sale Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 618 m²District One West villas and mansion at MBR for sale by Nakheel Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 654 m²The sanctuary villas for sale in UAE Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 269 m²D Villas at Jumeirah Golf Estate for Sale by Dar Global Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 402 m²Luxurious Finish | Vacant | 4-Bedroom Villa | Park View • 4 Bedrooms • 5 Bathrooms • BUA: 4,324 sq.ft. • Plot: 2,730 sq.ft. • Luxury Italian Finishes • Private Garden • Two Covered Parking Spaces... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 501 m²Aeon and Trisl are pleased to offer this 4 bedroom plus maid for sale in Circle Villa, JVC. Circle Villas is a residential sub-sub district located at the center of Jumeirah Village Circle. A project... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 338 m²Upgraded I Renovated I Furnished + Elevator I VOT Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 346 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to offer this fantastic turnkey villa located in the heart of the ever-popular JVC community. Situated on a large plot of approx. 6,134 sqft, this property has been... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 166 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom villa plus maid’s room, perfectly located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). Designed for modern family living,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 295 m²• 4 Bedrooms • Basement Family Room • Modern Kitchen • Skylight • Landscaped Garden Area • 2 Parking • Private Community Pool • BUA 3,180 Sqft • Plot 1,655 Sqft Jack from Allsopp & Allsopp is proud... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 169 m²Dacha is proud to present you this elegant 4 bedroom house in Jumeirah Village Circle, Solitaire Casa. House Specs: - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms - Private elevator - 2 Parking spaces - Unfurnished -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 198 m²Direct Specialist:Tamilla Akhmadalieva Reference no:AP-S-29045 RERA Permit No:6947352901 Property Details: 4 Bedroom Villa | Marwa Homes JVC | Multiple Balconies | Modern Finishes Four-bedroom... Details
1 - 24 out of 28
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
2 floors
4
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 600 000 AED
16.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
18 541 AED
10.5%
YoY
Average price
3 585 883 AED
8.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
1 960 000 AED
133.3%
YoY
Most expensive listing
4 950 000 AED
-22.2%
YoY
Median Size
170 m²
Minimal Size
28 m²
Maximum size
337 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 903 000 AED | 3 600 000 AED | + 697 000 AED (24.0%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 609 AED | 18 541 AED | - 1 068 AED (-5.4%) |
| Average price | 3 641 558 AED | 3 585 883 AED | - 55 675 AED (-1.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 69 397 AED | 1 960 000 AED | + 1 890 603 AED (2,724.3%) |
| Most expensive listing | 19 162 522 AED | 4 950 000 AED | - 14 212 522 AED (-74.2%) |
| Median Size | 144 m² | 170 m² | + 26 m² (18.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 28 m² | 28 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 225 m² | 337 m² | + 336 m² (33,600.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 3214 | 43 | - 3 171 (-98.7%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)