4 bedrooms apartments for sale in Palm Jumeirah
Sort by
109 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 941 m²Aeon & Trisl is delighted to present this stunning and sophisticated 4-bedroom Apartment situated at Como Residences in Palm Jumeirah. Como Residences at Palm Jumeirah is a new 71-storey high-rise by... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 485 m²Elite Property Brokerage is delighted to offer for sale this 4 bedroom duplex apartment located at Balqis Residence Tower A in Palm Jumeirah. Property Details: BUA 5,225 sqft 4 x Bedrooms 5 x... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1412 m²Ultra Luxurious Beachside Living | Stunning Views Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 708 m²Located on a low floor this property sits just above the tree line, offering views of greenery and sea simultaneously - best enjoyed from the sizable terrace. The property has floor to ceiling windows... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 385 m²Genuine Resale| Palm View | Private Beach access Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 602 m²Discover a breath-taking 4-bedroom Duplex Sky Villa in the prestigious Six Senses Residences, nestled on the iconic Palm Jumeirah. This luxurious high-floor unit offers unbeatable sea views and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 924.1 m²Exquisite 4-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ocean House, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai Discover unparalleled luxury and sophistication in this off-plan 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Ocean House, Palm... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 914 m²Beach Access |Stunning Seaviews |Waterfront Living Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 668 m²Amani Residences is an ultra-luxury residential development currently being constructed on the crescent of Palm Jumeirah. The project is the epitome of luxury; from the striking architecture and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 417 m²Duplex | Private Pool | 50/50 2 Year PHPP Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 322 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to present this 4-bedroom apartment in ORLA. This exclusive escape seamlessly integrates indoor and outdoor spaces, offering breathtaking sea and sky views from sunrise to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 8Living space: 588 m²Better Homes is proud to present to the market his Ultra luxury, dual aspect, sea facing apartment located in the most luxurious project. Located on the east crescent of Palm Jumeirah, This is the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 611 m²Aeon Trisl proudly offers this stunning 4-bedroom apartment in SLS Residences the Palm, Palm Jumeirah! PROPERTY DETAILS: – Stunning 04 Bedroom Apartment – Clean and Neat 05 Bathrooms – Fully equipped... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 505 m²Exclusive Elite Dual-View with Luxury Finishes Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 810 m²Ellington Ocean House at Palm Jumeirah is a luxurious residential development by Ellington Properties, offering 4 bedroom apartments and penthouses designed by world-renowned architects, Features and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 1412 m²Experience a Luxurious Lifestyle at the Entrance to Palm Jumeirah. The Palm Beach Tower 3 is part of the larger Palm Beach Towers project, which consists of three towers, including a service building,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 405 m²Full Palm View | High Floor | Corner Unit Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 633 m²This spacious four bedroom property offers a perfect blend of interior family living space and generously sized terrace space for unwinding. A practically designed floorplan offering a show kitchen... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 465 m²Penthouse | Full Sea View | Four Bedroom PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN DREAM PALM RESIDENCE, THE CRESCENT Dream Palm Residences (Rixos)/4 BHK+Maid Penthouse • Total Area: 5,001.02 sq.ft • Spacious living... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 418 m²Welcome to Vitalia Palm Jumeirah Residences, a remarkable creation that redefines modern elegance and luxury living on Dubai’s iconic Palm Jumeirah. NO AGENTS PLEASE!!! Key Highlights: - 4... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 1318 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this 4-bedroom apartment located at FIVE Palm Jumeirah in Palm Jumeirah. Reference number: EPS-S-8806 Property Details: • 4 Bedroom • 5 Bathroom • BUA 14,186... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 684 m²Fully Renovated Duplex Penthouse - Large Terrace - Private Pool - 7,360 Sq Ft - Vacant - 4 Bedroom + Maids • Fully Renovated Throughout • Duplex Penthouse • Panoramic Sea Views • Large... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 914 m²An icon of distinction, COMO Residences redefines waterfront living on Dubai’s most prestigious address, Palm Jumeirah. Rising elegantly above the shoreline, this architectural masterpiece offers... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 679 m²Double Height Living | 4BR Simplex | Sea View Details
49 - 72 out of 109
Palm Jumeirah Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
35 516 374 AED
77.6%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
62 071 AED
27.2%
YoY
Average price
36 528 266 AED
7.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
6 075 000 AED
27.9%
YoY
Most expensive listing
65 436 950 AED
-19.6%
YoY
Median Size
613 m²
Minimal Size
267 m²
Maximum size
1 075 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Palm Jumeirah | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 11 843 236 AED | 35 516 374 AED | + 23 673 138 AED (199.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 34 655 AED | 62 071 AED | + 27 416 AED (79.1%) |
| Average price | 16 330 954 AED | 36 528 266 AED | + 20 197 312 AED (123.7%) |
| Minimal Price | 867 200 AED | 6 075 000 AED | + 5 207 800 AED (600.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 121 841 000 AED | 65 436 950 AED | - 56 404 050 AED (-46.3%) |
| Median Size | 360 m² | 613 m² | + 253 m² (70.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 40 m² | 267 m² | + 227 m² (567.5%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 921 m² | 1 075 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 313 | 22 | - 291 (-93.0%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

1.jpg)