Apartments for sale in Palm Jumeirah from 500,000 $
Sort by
186 properties
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 102 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 160 m²Distance to the sea: 1 mQemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is pleased to offer this Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment at Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah. Property details: 1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Spacious Living Room & Dining... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 109 m²QAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features: First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²Qemat Real Estate LLC is happy to offer you this one-bedroom apartment with a panoramic sea view in Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah.This stunning one-bedroom apartment has a very spacious living room.... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 93 m²QAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features: First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²QAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features: First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²QAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features: First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 114 m²QAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features: First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87 m²QAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features:First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private beach... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 89 m²Distance to the sea: 10 m24/7 Call and WhatsApp: +971508437858 Qemat Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this 1 bedroom apartment in Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah Unit Details: * Vacant* Low Floor*... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 130 m²QAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features: First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 78.04 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 1120 m²Distance to the sea: 10 mQAE real estate is offering Luxury Apartment in Mina at the Palm Jumeirah.Main Features: -First-class lifestyle conveniences and premium leisure and entertainment facilities.Private beach... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 76.64 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 83.15 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Beach Access | Prime Location | Penthouse Unit Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 68.1 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. is excited to offer this luxurious studio in Oceana Hotel and Apartment nestled at prestigious neighborhood of Palm Jumeirah, Dubai. Property Highlights: *... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 87.1 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. is proud to market this stunning one-bedroom unit in the sought after residence of Palm Beach Towers located at Palm Jumeirah, Dubai. Property Highlights: * 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 78.22 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 174 m²Marina Residences 3 Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 77.67 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 107.6 m²Presented by fam Properties, Dubai s leading real estate agency with a trusted reputation built on over 9,200 satisfied clients and a 4.9-star rating, this fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment offers... Details
25 - 48 out of 186
Palm Jumeirah Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 900 000 AED
18.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
40 496 AED
21.0%
YoY
Average price
10 675 384 AED
13.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
20 599 AED
-72.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
225 965 000 AED
177.6%
YoY
Median Size
162 m²
Minimal Size
28 m²
Maximum size
2 915 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Palm Jumeirah | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 5 900 000 AED | + 4 503 200 AED (322.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 40 496 AED | + 21 508 AED (113.3%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 10 675 384 AED | + 8 599 062 AED (414.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 20 599 AED | + 18 287 AED (791.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 225 965 000 AED | - 196 035 000 AED (-46.5%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 162 m² | + 87 m² (116.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 28 m² | + 8 m² (40.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 2 915 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 397 | - 46 207 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.