Furnished apartments for sale in Palm Jumeirah
Sort by
84 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 721 m²Triplex Apartment - Private Garden + Pool - Upgraded Throughout - 7,758 Sq Ft - Vacant - Private Garage • Triplex Apartment • Private Garden • Private Swimming Pool • Upgraded Throughout • 7,758 Sq... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 57 m²We are pleased to offer for sale this studio apartment located at FIVE Palm Jumeirah in Palm Jumeirah. Reference number: EPS-S-8986 Property Details: • Studio • 1 Bathroom • BUA 612 sqft ... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²Fully Renovated - Two Bedrooms - Vacant on Transfer - Palm/Sea/Atlantis Views • Fully Renovated Throughout • Two Bedrooms • Vacant On Transfer • 1,743 Sq Ft • Palm Jumeirah/ Sea + Royal Atlantis... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 79 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 170.19 m²EVA Real Estate LLC is delighted to offer to you this exquisite two-bedroom at Royal Amwaj Residences North, located in the centre of Palm Jumeirah. Property Details: – 2 Bedroom – 3 Bathrooms –... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 127 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 776 m²Fully Upgraded Throghout - Turnkey Luxury 4 Bedroom - Sea Views - 8.349 Sq Ft - Vacant • Fully Upgraded Throughout • Fully Furnished Turnkey • Four Bedrooms + Maids • Large Terrace witb Sea Views •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 164.53 m²EVA Real Estate LLC is delighted to offer to you this stunning two-bedroom at Royal Amwaj Residences North, located in the centre of Palm Jumeirah. Property Details: – 2 Bedroom – 3 Bathrooms – Fully... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 130 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
-
-
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 263 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 607 m²Half-Floor Penthouse | Full Floor Option | Highest Floor Option to also purchase the other half-floor penthouse. • Atlantis, Ain & Palm Views • Total Area; 6537 sqft • Complimentary valet • Rolls... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²Allsopp & Allsopp is happy to present this exceptional 2-bedroom plus maid’s apartment in Marina Residences, featuring a rare, significantly extended terrace — a standout feature that is extremely... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 214 m²Distance to the sea: 2 km
-
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 174 m²Vacant | Palm Views | View Today • 2 Bedrooms • Vacant On Transfer • Underground Parking • 1870 Sq. Ft. • Pool & Gym Access • Marina & Palm Views • DUB207865 Allsopp & Allsopp are pleased to present... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 108 m²• Full Sea Burj Al Arab View • Large Balcony • 1,158 Sq. Ft. • Built in wardrobes • Furnished • 1 Allocated Parking Spot Located on the iconic Palm Jumeirah, this residence offers an exclusive resort... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 445 m²Engel & Völkers proudly presents a luxurious half-floor 3-bedroom penthouse in the prestigious waterfront development, Serenia Living Tower 4. Property Features: - 3 spacious bedrooms with en-suite... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 159 m²Brought to you by F&C Properties. This luxurious and Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom + Maid’s Apartment is located in Oceana Southern, Palm Jumeirah — an exclusive beachfront residence offering resort-style... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 31 m²Dacha Real Estate is delighted to present this fully furnished and vacant studio apartment in the iconic Seven Hotel and Apartments, Palm Jumeirah. Located on the trunk of the Palm and directly... Details
49 - 72 out of 84
Palm Jumeirah Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
5 900 000 AED
18.1%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
40 496 AED
21.0%
YoY
Average price
10 675 384 AED
13.9%
YoY
Minimal Price
20 599 AED
-72.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
225 965 000 AED
177.6%
YoY
Median Size
162 m²
Minimal Size
28 m²
Maximum size
2 915 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Palm Jumeirah | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 5 900 000 AED | + 4 503 200 AED (322.4%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 40 496 AED | + 21 508 AED (113.3%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 10 675 384 AED | + 8 599 062 AED (414.1%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 20 599 AED | + 18 287 AED (791.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 225 965 000 AED | - 196 035 000 AED (-46.5%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 162 m² | + 87 m² (116.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 28 m² | + 8 m² (40.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 2 915 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 397 | - 46 207 (-99.1%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.png)

.jpg)