Luxury apartments for sale in Town Square
Sort by
27 properties
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 250.5 m²Distance to the sea: 17.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 199.6 m²Brand new launch by Savannah by Nshama in the most popular established community Townsquare - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this unique... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 147.19 m²Distance to the sea: 17.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 147 m²Vibrant Community|luxury amenities|Morden kitchen Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 192.3 m²Brand New Launch by Odessa Town Square By Nshama in the most popular established community Apartment - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 147 m²New Launch | No Commission | 50/50 Payment Plan Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 147 m²2 Car Parks | Panoramic Park View | Payment Plan Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 240.8 m²Brand new launch by Berkshire Park in the most popular established community Apartment - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this unique Berkshire... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 172.8 m²Brand new launch by Berkshire Park in the most popular established community Apartment - in the heart of Dubai. Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to present to the market this unique Berkshire... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 217.4 m²fam is proudly offering this amazing and luxurious 3 bedrooms Duplex With an area of 2,340 Sqft Payment plan 50% on Handover The Mayfair by Nshama is a seven-storey residential development located... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 147.2 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 3-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Camden by Nshama, located at Town Square, Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 3 Bedroom - 4... Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 150 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate offers a elegant and luxurious 3 BR at Savanna, Dubai Creek Harbour. About The Project Nestled along the shores of Dubai Creek, Dubai Creek Harbour is a waterfront community... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 138 m²Aeon & Trisl Real Estate offers you an amazing and luxurious 3-bedroom for sale in Savanna at Dubai creek Harbour. Savanna is one of the latest projects by Emaar Properties, who is a leading Emirati... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 136 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 241 m²Large Terrace | Upgraded | VOT Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 141.9 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 3-bedroom Apartment for Sale in Alton by Nshama, located at Town Square Dubai. NO AGENCY FEE PROPERTY FEATURES: - 3 Bedroom - 4... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 142 m²Payment plan | New Launch | 10% DP 50/50 Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 217 m²Duplex | Pool View | Great Opportunity | Rare Unit Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 205 m²Special Unit | Huge Terrace| Pool View| Appliances Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 14718 m²No commission| Prime Location | 3Bedroom Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 217 m²Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this brand-new 3-bedroom duplex apartment in Holland Gardens, Town Square offers contemporary living across two well-designed levels. The property features... Details
1 - 24 out of 27
- 1
- 2
Town Square Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
1 105 000 AED
5.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
14 740 AED
6.3%
YoY
Average price
1 133 112 AED
6.5%
YoY
Minimal Price
450 000 AED
68.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
2 450 000 AED
-15.5%
YoY
Median Size
82 m²
Minimal Size
29 m²
Maximum size
247 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Town Square | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 396 800 AED | 1 105 000 AED | - 291 800 AED (-20.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 18 988 AED | 14 740 AED | - 4 248 AED (-22.4%) |
| Average price | 2 076 322 AED | 1 133 112 AED | - 943 210 AED (-45.4%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 450 000 AED | + 447 688 AED (19,363.7%) |
| Most expensive listing | 422 000 000 AED | 2 450 000 AED | - 419 550 000 AED (-99.4%) |
| Median Size | 75 m² | 82 m² | + 7 m² (9.3%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 29 m² | + 9 m² (45.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 2 915 m² | 247 m² | + 245 m² (12,250.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 46604 | 202 | - 46 402 (-99.6%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.