Resale offices for rent in Business Bay
Sort by
331 property
-
Living space: 115.6 m²Brought to you by fam Properties, this fully furnished office is located in the heart of Business Bay, one of Dubai s most dynamic business hubs. Unit Details: - Total Area: 1244 sq. ft. - View:... Details
-
Living space: 149 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this unfurnished office in Ontario Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Unfurnished Office - Fitted Office - BUA: 1,601.02 sq. ft. - Low Floor - 2 Parking... Details
-
Living space: 79 m²Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this furnished office space in XL Tower offers an exceptional opportunity for your business. Size: 850 sqft... Details
-
Living space: 74 m²Espace Real Estate is pleased to present this Amazing High End Turn Key Office now available in Business Bay. Not an inch of the best modern fit out is missed with this stunning turnkey office. The... Details
-
Living space: 237 m²Business Bay | Premium Office | Omniyat Details
-
Living space: 217 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to present this exceptional high-end office space now available in Business Bay. Every detail of the modern fit-out has been meticulously designed, offering a stunning and... Details
-
Living space: 60.9 m²Presenting a well-appointed office for rent in B2B Tower, located on a high floor and offering stunning lake views along with abundant natural sunlight throughout the space. Spanning 655 sq. ft., the... Details
-
Living space: 151 m²Skyline Office Space | Prime Business Bay Location Details
-
Living space: 107.2 m²Brought to you by fam Properties, this fully fitted office located in the prestigious tower, The Prime Tower in Business Bay Office Details: * Size 1,153.57 Sqft * Fully Fitted * Furnished * View:... Details
-
Living space: 120 m²Espace Real Estate is pleased to present this Amazing High End Turnkey Office now available in Business Bay. Not an inch of the best modern fit out is missed with this stunning turnkey office. The... Details
-
Living space: 108 m²Canal View | Sub- Prime Tower | High Floor Details
-
Living space: 87 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this Bright office unit in XL Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Semi furnished Office - Fitted Office - BUA: 940.98 sq. ft. - Mid Floor - 1 Parking... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 139 m²High Floor | Spacious Office | Premium Location Details
-
Living space: 82 m²Prime location | Furnished | Community view Details
-
Living space: 118 m²Espace Real Estate is pleased to present this Amazing High End Turnkey Office now available in Business Bay. Not an inch of the best modern fit out is missed with this stunning turnkey office. The... Details
-
Living space: 99 m²Espace Real Estate is delighted to present this exceptional high-end turnkey office, now available in Business Bay. Designed with meticulous attention to detail, this office features a premium modern... Details
-
Living space: 51 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this newly fitted and Unfurnished office in the Burlington Tower by Deyaar, Business Bay PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fully Fitted Office - Partitioned - BUA: 544.33 sq... Details
-
Living space: 151 m²F&C Properties is pleased to offer this premium 1,627 sqft fitted half-floor office for lease in Bay square , Business Bay. Situated on a low floor, this unit offers a prestigious business address... Details
-
Living space: 87 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this Bright office unit in XL Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Unfurnished Office - Fitted Office - BUA : 940.98 sq. ft. - Mid Floor - Parking Spaces -... Details
-
Living space: 80.4 m²fam is delighted to offer this office Space for rent in Churchill Executive Tower, Churchill Towers This bright and elegantly designed office, located in Dubai''s business hub, offers a functional... Details
-
Living space: 109.8 m²Fully furnished and newly fitted office in The Binary Tower, Business Bay. Property Details: - Area: 1000 sqft - Vacant and Ready to Move In - Newly Renovated and Fitted - Fully Furnished with Modern... Details
-
Living space: 139 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer this amazing and Fully Furnished office in Al Manara Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Fully Furnished Office - BUA: 1,497.26 sq. ft. - Glass partitions -... Details
-
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²Fitted Partitions | Private pantry and Washroom Details
73 - 96 out of 331
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 247 000 AED
70.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
45 798 AED
127.4%
YoY
Average price
8 629 063 AED
151.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
210 000 AED
-44.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
70 380 349 AED
-19.6%
YoY
Median Size
101 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 279 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 623 000 AED | 3 247 000 AED | + 624 000 AED (23.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 35 565 AED | 45 798 AED | + 10 233 AED (28.8%) |
| Average price | 5 809 083 AED | 8 629 063 AED | + 2 819 980 AED (48.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 124 371 AED | 210 000 AED | + 85 629 AED (68.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 70 380 349 AED | 70 380 349 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Median Size | 99 m² | 101 m² | + 2 m² (2.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 287 m² | 1 279 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 1983 | 557 | - 1 426 (-71.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.