Resale offices for rent in Business Bay
Sort by
331 property
-
Living space: 557 m²Espace Real Estate is proud to present this outstanding turnkey office in the heart of Business Bay. Elegantly designed with a sleek, modern fit-out, every detail has been thoughtfully finished to the... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 134 m²Prime High Floor| Fitted Office | Community View Details
-
Living space: 86.8 m²fam is delighted to offer this office Space for rent in Churchill Executive Tower, Churchill Towers This bright and elegantly designed office, located in Dubai's business hub, offers a functional and... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 74 m²Fully Furnished | Canal Park and Road view | Read Details
-
Living space: 139 m²Office for Rent in The Regal Tower, Business Bay, Dubai fam Properties is pleased to present this furnished office space for lease in The Regal Tower, a prestigious commercial address in the heart of... Details
-
Living space: 90.5 m²fam Properties is proud to present this beautifully renovated office located on a high floor in the sought-after Park Lane Tower, Business Bay. Spanning 968 sqft, this office offers a modern,... Details
-
Living space: 281 m²PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fully Furnished Office - BUA: 3,020.46 sq. ft. - Bright & Modern Layout - Private Cabins - Conference Room - Wet Pantry and 1 Washroom - Grade A Commercial Building - 3 Parking... Details
-
Living space: 81.8 m²Office for Rent in The Prism, Business Bay, Dubai Size: 880 sq.ft. Price: AED 198,000 Furnishing: Unfurnished View:** Community view We are pleased to present this well-appointed office space... Details
-
Living space: 312 m²Real Estate proudly presents this bright and spacious fully fitted office for sale in Bay Square Building 7, located in the prime commercial district of Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fully... Details
-
Living space: 80.4 m²fam is delighted to offer this office Space for rent in Churchill Executive Tower, Churchill Towers This bright and elegantly designed office, located in Dubai''s business hub, offers a functional... Details
-
Living space: 146 m²Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer you this amazing fitted office in Capital Golden Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fitted Office - 2 Glass Cabin - Unfurnished - Private WC - Private... Details
-
Living space: 102 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer you this Fully furnished office in Bayswater Tower by Omniyat, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Fitted Office - Fully furnished - BUA: 1,102.65 sq. ft. - Meeting... Details
-
Living space: 41 m²Real Estate LLC is proud to offer this Fully Furnished office in Tamani Arts Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: - Furnished - 1 Partition - BUA: 439.17 sq. ft. - Low Floor - 1 Parking Space - 7... Details
-
Living space: 81.5 m²fam Properties is pleased to present this fully fitted with full Burj Khalifa and Fountain view office space for rent in The Metropolis Tower, ideally located in the heart of Business Bay, one of... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 89 m²Brought by F&C Properties. This amazing Office Space is located in Business Bay - XL Tower. Property Details: * Office Space * Size: 963 sq. ft. * Nicely Fitted * Canal View * Parking: 2 *... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 130 m²F&C Properties is delighted to present to you this 1,400 sq ft office in Capital Golden Tower, Business Bay. Positioned on a high floor, this property provides 2 parking spaces and is for lease. The... Details
-
Living space: 87.4 m²Office for Rent in XL Tower, Business Bay, Dubai Presented by fam Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this furnished office space is available for lease in the... Details
-
Living space: 98 m²Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer you this amazing fitted office in Capital Golden Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fitted Office - Open Space - Unfurnished - Private Pantry - Community... Details
-
Living space: 95 m²Real Estate LLC is pleased to offer you this amazing fitted office in Capital Golden Tower, Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fitted Office - Open plan - Unfurnished - Private Pantry - Community... Details
-
Living space: 146 m²Real Estate proudly presents this bright and efficiently designed fully fitted office for sale in Bay Square Building 7, located in the heart of Business Bay. PROPERTY SNAPSHOTS: - Fully Fitted... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 107 m²F&C Properties presents to you this furnished office located in Business Bay, a 3-minute walk to the metro station. This office comes at 225 AED/Sq.Ft with a total size of 1157 Sq.For the total lease... Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 98 m²Spacious | Vacant and Bright | Mid Floor Details
-
Bathrooms: 1Living space: 126 m²Spacious | Vacant | Flexible High Quality Space Details
-
Living space: 199 m²Skyline Views | Prime Location | Luxurious Office Details
97 - 120 out of 331
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Business Bay Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
3 247 000 AED
70.9%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
45 798 AED
127.4%
YoY
Average price
8 629 063 AED
151.1%
YoY
Minimal Price
210 000 AED
-44.1%
YoY
Most expensive listing
70 380 349 AED
-19.6%
YoY
Median Size
101 m²
Minimal Size
20 m²
Maximum size
1 279 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Business Bay | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 623 000 AED | 3 247 000 AED | + 624 000 AED (23.8%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 35 565 AED | 45 798 AED | + 10 233 AED (28.8%) |
| Average price | 5 809 083 AED | 8 629 063 AED | + 2 819 980 AED (48.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 124 371 AED | 210 000 AED | + 85 629 AED (68.8%) |
| Most expensive listing | 70 380 349 AED | 70 380 349 AED | + 0 AED (0.0%) |
| Median Size | 99 m² | 101 m² | + 2 m² (2.0%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 20 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 287 m² | 1 279 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 1983 | 557 | - 1 426 (-71.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.