Properties for sale in Dubai Marina from 300,000 $
Sort by
61 property
-
Distance to the sea: 500 mCompletion year: III quarter, 2027, off-plan
35Q2+HMJ - Dubai - UAE -
STUDIO ONE in Dubai Marina, UAE № 46834DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 500 mCompletion year: III quarter, 2019, completed
Al Seba St - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE -
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 66 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
CIEL TOWER in Dubai Marina, UAE № 108264DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 900 mCompletion year: I quarter, 2023, off-plan
34QV+3W9 - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE -
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 84 m²
-
BAY CENTRAL in Dubai Marina, UAE № 68543DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 600 mCompletion year: II quarter, 2013, off-plan
34HQ+F27 - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE -
ESCAN TOWER in Dubai Marina, UAE № 68569DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 1.3 kmCompletion year: II quarter, 2013, off-plan
349M+86M - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE -
DEC TOWERS in Dubai Marina, UAE № 232736DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 150 mCompletion year: IV quarter, 2009, completed
DEC Tower - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE -
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 57 m²Distance to the sea: 900 mPrime location I Sea & Dubai Marina Views I High ROI I High Floor Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²Big Layout | Vacant | Study Room Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 81.8 m²The Cascades Tower is an impressive 17-story high-rise building in Dubai Marina, it offers remarkable views of Dubai Marina, is situated in front of Jumeirah Lake Tower metro station, and also has... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 70.7 m²REAP Real Estate Brokers is excited to present this property at Marina Pinnacle, situated in Dubai Marina. Unit Highlights: * 1 BR converted to 2 bedrooms * 2 bathrooms * 1 parking space * Fully... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Vacant | Great ROI | Available! Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 55.9 m²Morgans International Realty is excited to present a distinctive one-bedroom apartment for sale in the prestigious Marina Residence Tower. This exceptional property is designed for those who... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 67.54 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 67 m²Spacious | Great Condition | Tenanted Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82.4 m²fam Properties presenting this fabulous One Bedroom Apartment with amazing view for Sale in Torch Tower, Dubai Marina. Features: 1 Bedroom Apt Equipped/Open kitchen Big layout Gym and... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 85 m²Better Homes is pleased to offer this 1 bedroom in Sulafa Tower - Middle Floor. - 917.76 Square feet. - With Parking - With Balcony - Vacant Now Great Property for Investors or end users alike,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78 m²Fully Furnished | Spacious | High ROI Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 78 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Presents this Well Maintained 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in MAG 218 Dubai Marina. The Mag 218 Tower is a residential building located in Dubai Marina that consists of 66... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Pelagos apartment at Dubai Marina for sale EVOLUTIONS Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 15 m²Aeon and Trisl Real Estate, is proud to bring you a stunning Luxurious 1 bedroom Located in the heart of Dubai Marina – Ciel Tower. Experience luxury and functionality in this exclusive studio... Details
1 - 24 out of 61
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 027 000 AED
1.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 928 AED
-12.5%
YoY
Average price
2 562 522 AED
-11.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-92.3%
YoY
Median Size
96 m²
Minimal Size
31 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 027 000 AED | + 347 289 AED (20.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 20 928 AED | + 1 686 AED (8.8%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 562 522 AED | - 663 083 AED (-20.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 3 100 892 357 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 96 m² | + 14 m² (17.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 31 m² | + 11 m² (55.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 679 | - 58 967 (-98.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)