Properties for sale in Dubai Marina from 450,000 $
Sort by
63 properties
-
CAVALLI TOWER in Dubai Marina, UAE № 46869DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 500 mCompletion year: IV quarter, 2025, off-plan
35R2+J5 - Dubai - UAE -
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 81 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 103 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 78 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 940.66 m²OCEAN & MARINA VIEW |1BR| HIGH FLOOR Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 69.6773 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is proudly present this 1 bedroom in Marina shores. Marina Shores offers stylish homes to share the best of life with your loved ones on Dubai Marina’s sun-drenched... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Living space: 81.5689 m²Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estate is pleased to offer this Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Marina shores. Marina Shores Apartment is Surrounded by an array of dining, retail and leisure conveniences... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 97.9 m²At Marina Terrace, you can enjoy a refreshing waterfront lifestyle with a choice of one, two, and three-bedroom apartments in a variety of configurations. Each apartment features a private balcony or... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 125 m²Skyview Tower is a unique, affordable choice for those looking for high-rise living in Dubai Marina with the added bonus of spectacular views. Enjoy a host of amenities, including private balconies... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²Sparkle Tower 3 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 113.2 m²Etagi Real Estate is pleased to offer you this 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - Fully Upgraded - Fully Furnished - Vacant - Balcony -... Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 72 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²Located in Dubai Marina, these fully furnished luxury apartments feature stunning marina and city views, are conveniently situated near a metro station, and offer a payment plan until delivery date. Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 57 m²• 1 Bed | 2 Bath • 610 sq. ft • High floor • Newly renovated building • Direct Marina Walk access • Next to the Mall and Metro Discover contemporary waterfront living in this stylish 1-bedroom... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 81.6 m²Morgan S International Realty is proud to present this beautifully furnished 1-bedroom located in the extremely sought-after Emaar development, Marina Quays. Situated in the North Tower, this high... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 68 m²Vacant | High ROI | Partial Marina View Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 70 m²- Balcony - Modern - Serviced Hotel Room - Nearby Metro - Nearby Tram - Outdoor Sitting Area - Spacious - Retail Shops - Gymnasium - Swimming Pool - Parking - Supermarket - Security - Dubai Marina -... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 43 m²Close To Metro and Marina Mall | Last Marina Plot Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 108 m²Spacious Layout | Vacant On Transfer | High ROI Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 96 m²The property is currently vacant making it the perfect investment opportunity or home for end users. Property Highlights: - Two Bedrooms - Vacant Now - Keys with Agent - Partial Marina View -... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 75 m²Aeon Trisl Real Estate Broker LLC is pleased to offer you this impeccably one bedroom apartment in Torch Tower, Dubai Marina. The APARTMENT for SALE Features: –1 Bedroom –Clean and Neat 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²High Floor | Stunning Marina Views | Vacant Soon! Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 65 m²High Floor | Marina View | Furnished Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 2Living space: 76 m²I'm pleased to introduce luxury living at its finest in Dubai's Botanica Tower. With stunning skyline views and modern amenities, experience elegance and convenience in the heart of the city. • 1... Details
1 - 24 out of 63
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By popular keywords
Residential complexes
Dubai Marina Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 027 000 AED
1.4%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
20 928 AED
-12.5%
YoY
Average price
2 562 522 AED
-11.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
19 354 AED
290.7%
YoY
Most expensive listing
29 362 300 AED
-92.3%
YoY
Median Size
96 m²
Minimal Size
31 m²
Maximum size
675 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Dubai Marina | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 027 000 AED | + 347 289 AED (20.7%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 20 928 AED | + 1 686 AED (8.8%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 2 562 522 AED | - 663 083 AED (-20.6%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 19 354 AED | + 17 042 AED (737.1%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 29 362 300 AED | - 3 100 892 357 AED (-99.1%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 96 m² | + 14 m² (17.1%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 31 m² | + 11 m² (55.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 675 m² | + 674 m² (67,400.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 679 | - 58 967 (-98.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)