Townhouses for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle from 500,000 $
Sort by
21 property
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 278 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 198.3 m²AZCO Real Estate is pleased to offer this amazing 3 Bedrooms Townhouse In Marwa Homes 2. The property is spread over 2,135 sq .ft. and has a modern outstanding finishing. PROPERTY FEATURES &... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 272.9 m²Candour Real Estate Broker LLC is Thrilled to Present this Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Diamond Views 2. Welcome to your new home in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle! This... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 152 m²Espace would proudly present this exclusive listing in JVC. This townhouse is now a Turnkey renovated to the highest quality. Upon entering, you'll notice the beautifully upgraded powder room on the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 369 m²Aeon & Trisl is proud to offer this Premium 4 Bedroom Townhouse with maid’s room, located at Mulberry Park in Jumeriah Circle Village. Key Features: – Kitchen: semi-closed – 4 Bedrooms + maids – 5... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 354 m²Jumeirah park homes townhouses for sale in UAE Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 242 m²Jebel Ali Village Townhouses at Jebel Ali Village for Sale by Nakheel Properties Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 133 m²Property Details: 4bed+maids Living Room Extended Fully upgraded townhouse Four Bedrooms - With Built-In Wardrobes Six Bathrooms Maids Room Closed Kitchen Open Dining and Living Space Garden... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 310 m²Corner Unit | Vacant Now | Private Elevator Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 364 m²Allsopp & Allsopp Real Estate offers you this spacious townhouse with 4 bedrooms for sale in Mulberry Park community, Jumeirah Village Circle. 3700 bua Property Features: • 4 Bedroom + Maid Room • 6... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 243 m²Townhouses Autograph X presents stunning 3-bedroom + maids townhouses designed for the discerning homeowner. These townhouses feature single-row layouts with double entrances, offering a sense of... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 278 m²Lilac Park presents a distinctive collection of 4-bedroom townhouses, each meticulously designed to elevate your living experience. The ground floor seamlessly integrates the living, dining, and... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 4Living space: 376 m²Iris Park in Jumeirah Village Circle by AB Properties Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 286 m²Townhouse for sale in Oasis Flex, Jumeirah Village Circle Allsopp and Allsopp Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3 Bedroom 5 bathroom Townhouse in Oasis Flex, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²Allsopp & Allsopp Real Estate offers you this spacious townhouse with 2 bedrooms for sale in , Jumeirah Village Circle, District 12. Property Features: • 2 Bedroom + laundry room • 3 Bathrooms • 1... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 5Living space: 308 m²3 Bed | Basement | Upgraded • 3 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms • Fully refurbished throughout • Upgraded modern kitchen • Private garage • Landscaped garden • Basement with additional living space • 3,318.65... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 295 m²SOL Park is a collection of townhouses which features stylish architecture where the interior and exterior spaces work in harmony to provide a unified living environment. It is a perfect balance... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 129 m²Discover comfortable family living in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle with this well-maintained 3-bedroom townhouse in Tulip Park. Property Features: • 3 Spacious Bedrooms • 4 Bathrooms •... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 180 m²Dacha Real Estate is delighted to offer this amazing 2-bedroom townhouse in JVC District 12. This bright and spacious home enjoys a peaceful garden-facing location, offering a quiet retreat in the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 113 m²This inviting 3-bedroom townhouse for sale in Las Casas, JVC, boasts an array of desirable features including 4 bathrooms, an open kitchen, and an upgraded study space. Property Details: • 3... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 365 m²Allsopp & Allsopp Real Estate offers you this spacious townhouse with 4 bedrooms for sale in Mulberry Park community, Jumeirah Village Circle. 3700 bua Property Features: • 4 Bedroom + Maid Room • 6... Details
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
By price
By number of bedrooms
By popular keywords
Jumeirah Village Circle Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Jumeirah Village Circle | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 2 150 000 AED | No data | |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 11 827 AED | No data | |
| Average price | 2 266 666 AED | No data | |
| Minimal Price | 2 000 000 AED | No data | |
| Most expensive listing | 2 650 000 AED | No data | |
| Median Size | 223 m² | No data | |
| Minimal Size | 161 m² | No data | |
| Largest Unit | 224 m² | No data | |
| Number of transactions | 3 | No data |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.

.jpg)

.jpg)