Properties for sale in Mirdif from 450,000 $
Sort by
3 properties
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 119.5 m²Step into a bright, spacious, and beautifully finished 2-bedroom residence in the heart of Mirdif Hills. This home is designed for comfort, privacy, and effortless living perfect for both end-users... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 134.4 m²fam Properties presents a wonderful two bedroom apartment - Size: 1,447 sqft - 3 bath - Semi open kitchen - Balcony - 1 parking Mirdif is among the most preferred residential areas located right in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 129.1 m²fam Properties presents a wonderful two bedroom apartment - Size: 1,390sqft - 3 bath - Semi open kitchen - Built In Wardrobes - Balcony - Fully Furnished - 1 parking Mirdif is among the most... Details
Similar properties close to Mirdif
-
Distance to the sea: 50 mCompletion year: II quarter, 2029, off-plan
FJH9+7J - Al Rahah - RBE1 - Abu Dhabi - UAE -
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 183 m²Masaar Azalea Villas for sale in Sharjah Details
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 183 m²Masaar Sequoia villa for sale in Sharjah Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 4Living space: 182.4 m²A gorgeous 2 bedroom townhouse at Alma that will be ready by Q2 2027 1% monthly payment plan for 80 months ALMA …. A LIFE WELL LIVED This untouched nature sanctuary prioritizes ethical and... Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 61 m²Address Residences at Al Marjan Island for Sale by Emaar Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 94 m²Rosso Bay by ALDAR at Al Marjan Island Details
-
BLOOM LIVING GRANADA in Abu Dhabi, UAE № 359675DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 6.3 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2026, off-plan
Bloom Living Granada - Zayed City - Abu Dhabi - UAE -
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 263.59 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74.93 m²Distance to the sea: 100 m
-
OLVERA BLOOM LIVING in Abu Dhabi, UAE № 478737DevelopmentDistance to the sea: 7.5 kmCompletion year: III quarter, 2027, off-plan
Olvera at Bloom Living - Zayed City - Abu Dhabi - UAE -
Living space: 2787.1 m²Welcome to a place where you can live the life you’ve always dreamt of. Poised to be the most coveted community in the UAE. This Community is where you’ll build your perfect home and craft your ideal... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 179 m²Awaken every morning by natural sounds in a green habitat, where the sun rays shine through the Ghaf trees and you likely encounter deers or gazelles while wandering around a genuine neighborhood. A... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 136.77 m²Distance to the sea: 6.3 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 182 m²The natural lit-interiors and luxury crafted exteriors promise a higher grandeur of supremacy. Experience the lifestyle that awakes you every morning with natural sounds in a green habitat and an... Details
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 173 m²Apartments in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, near the Dubai border, featuring Damascene-inspired designs, breathtaking city and sea views, premium amenities, and a flexible 2-year post-handover payment plan. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150.15 m²Faradis Tower is a luxurious residential tower located in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, offering stunning views of both Al Mamzar Beach and the iconic Burj Khalifa. With its sleek design and high-end amenities,... Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 139.33 m²Distance to the sea: 6.3 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 204 m²The uniquely crafted natural community features luxury Villa in Sharjah with 4 and 5 bedrooms, as well as 6-bedroom mansions for sale, and property sizes range from 3,282 to 9,404 sqft. Properties in... Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 183.94 m²Faradis Tower is a luxurious residential tower located in Al Mamzar, Sharjah, offering stunning views of both Al Mamzar Beach and the iconic Burj Khalifa. With its sleek design and high-end amenities,... Details
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 186 m²
Mirdif Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 081 506 AED
-4.2%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
13 577 AED
8.6%
YoY
Average price
3 469 034 AED
18.7%
YoY
Minimal Price
570 000 AED
41.2%
YoY
Most expensive listing
24 096 900 AED
-46.5%
YoY
Median Size
148 m²
Minimal Size
43 m²
Maximum size
1 834 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | Mirdif | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 1 679 711 AED | 2 081 506 AED | + 401 795 AED (23.9%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 242 AED | 13 577 AED | - 5 665 AED (-29.4%) |
| Average price | 3 225 605 AED | 3 469 034 AED | + 243 429 AED (7.5%) |
| Minimal Price | 2 312 AED | 570 000 AED | + 567 688 AED (24,554.0%) |
| Most expensive listing | 3 130 254 657 AED | 24 096 900 AED | - 3 106 157 757 AED (-99.2%) |
| Median Size | 82 m² | 148 m² | + 66 m² (80.5%) |
| Minimal Size | 20 m² | 43 m² | + 23 m² (115.0%) |
| Largest Unit | 1 088 060 m² | 1 834 m² | + 0 m² (0.0%) |
| Number of transactions | 59646 | 73 | - 59 573 (-99.9%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.