Luxury villas and houses for sale in The Valley
Sort by
52 properties
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 750.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 5 bedroom Villa at Farm Gardens 2, The Valley With farming activities and a tranquil lifestyle that is unique to the neighborhood, the launch of... Details
-
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 740.07 m²Distance to the sea: 40.6 km
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 740.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 5 bedroom Villa at Farm Gardens, The Valley With farming activities and a tranquil lifestyle that is unique to the neighborhood, the launch of these... Details
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750.1 m²Distance to the sea: 40.6 km
-
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 404 m²Distance to the sea: 30 km
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 565 m²Distance to the sea: 22 km
-
Rooms: 5Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 402 m²Distance to the sea: 30 km
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 730 m²Distance to the sea: 30 km
-
-
Rooms: 6Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 525 m²Distance to the sea: 30 km
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 7Living space: 617 m²Largest Style | Roof Lounge | Great Community Details
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 520 m²EMAAR presents The Valley Phase Three A world within each community. Explore winding pathways inspired by nature. Whether you’re drawn to hills, meadows, forests, rivers, or valleys, each route... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 570 m²Farm Grove Phase 2 – Family Villas in The Valley by Emaar Your chance to own a villa that combines comfort, prestige, and nature in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing communities. Villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 8Living space: 617 m²The Valley is a master-planned community by Emaar designed to offer a peaceful, family-oriented lifestyle surrounded by nature. Set along Al Ain Road, the community features beautifully landscaped... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 582 m²Farm Grove Phase 2 – Family Villas in The Valley by Emaar Your chance to own a villa that combines comfort, prestige, and nature in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing communities. Villa... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 750 m²Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Great Price Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 528 m²The Valley is a master-planned community by Emaar designed to offer a peaceful, family-oriented lifestyle surrounded by nature. Set along Al Ain Road, the community features beautifully landscaped... Details
1 - 24 out of 52
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Nara
3
By price
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
2 floors
9
By popular keywords
The Valley Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 900 000 AED
4.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
15 745 AED
3.4%
YoY
Average price
3 074 947 AED
7.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 562 500 AED
144.0%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 700 000 AED
-11.9%
YoY
Median Size
176 m²
Minimal Size
174 m²
Maximum size
257 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | The Valley | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 3 275 000 AED | 2 900 000 AED | - 375 000 AED (-11.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 608 AED | 15 745 AED | - 3 863 AED (-19.7%) |
| Average price | 4 509 307 AED | 3 074 947 AED | - 1 434 360 AED (-31.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 69 397 AED | 2 562 500 AED | + 2 493 103 AED (3,592.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 115 000 000 AED | 3 700 000 AED | - 111 300 000 AED (-96.8%) |
| Median Size | 170 m² | 176 m² | + 6 m² (3.5%) |
| Minimal Size | 21 m² | 174 m² | + 153 m² (728.6%) |
| Largest Unit | 3 743 m² | 257 m² | + 254 m² (8,466.7%) |
| Number of transactions | 6123 | 48 | - 6 075 (-99.2%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.