Villas and houses for sale in The Valley with a pool
Sort by
27 properties
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 342.3 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 4 bedrooms villa for sale in Avena at the Valley, Dubai. Avena is located in the heart of The Valley; it is your gateway to the... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 750.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 5 bedroom Villa at Farm Gardens 2, The Valley With farming activities and a tranquil lifestyle that is unique to the neighborhood, the launch of... Details
-
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 342.6 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 4-bedroom Villa for Sale in Rivera, at The Valley, located in Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 4 Bedroom - 5 Bathroom - Spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 740.1 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this 5 bedroom Villa at Farm Gardens, The Valley With farming activities and a tranquil lifestyle that is unique to the neighborhood, the launch of these... Details
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 740.07 m²Distance to the sea: 40.6 km
-
-
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 750.1 m²Distance to the sea: 40.6 km
-
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 343.2 m²Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this luxurious 4 Bedrooms Villa in Rivera – THE VALLEY, offering breathtaking park views, modern living spaces, and premium amenities. This villa is ideal for... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 345 m²Creative Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer this astonishing 4-bedroom Villa for Sale in Rivera, at The Valley, located in Dubai. PROPERTY FEATURES: - 4 Bedroom - 5 Bathroom - Spacious... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 344 m²Discover Avena at The Valley, where contemporary elegance meets the gentle embrace of nature. This enchanting community of 4-bedroom villas is thoughtfully designed to offer a lifestyle of harmony and... Details
-
Rooms: StudioLiving space: 199 m²Lillia presents a charmingly modern township nestled amidst serene landscapes, where residents draw inspiration from the expansive desert sands and verdant open areas. This self-reliant enclave boasts... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 343 m²Situated in a serene and green community, Rivera at The Valley Phase 2 by Emaar Properties consists of luxurious 4-bedroom villas. The villas range between 3,688 and 3,714 sq. ft. with modern... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 404 m²Avelia at The Valley by Emaar is a new launch of the four and 5-bedroom villas that will be constructed with extended area, broad arrangements, and larger plots. The project is located in an emerging... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 674 m²Mareva 1 is a single villa community by Emaar in the Valley. The project will incorporate 4-6 bedroom villas, which will be independent houses. The total number of villas developed is 311 units... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 461 m²Sobha Elwood Estates offers a unique living experience in the serene, nature-inspired community of Sobha Elwood. These 4, 5, and 6-bedroom villas are carefully designed in The Valley, Dubai, to... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 674 m²Mareva 2 is an independent villa stage by Emaar in The Valley master community. The project will have 4 to 6 bedroom independent villas to be constructed in the form of structured residential clusters... Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 297 m²Luxury Villa | Premium Community | Investment Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 315 m²OP DEAL | PARK VIEW | VALLEY SPECIALIST Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Living space: 463 m²Farm Gardens Villas in The Valley by Emaar is a remarkable residential development that presents an exquisite collection of luxurious 4-5 bedroom villas, embracing the serene beauty of nature. Nestled... Details
1 - 24 out of 27
- 1
- 2
By type of property
Popular regions
By region
Nara
3
By price
By number of bedrooms
By number of floors
2 floors
9
By popular keywords
The Valley Real Estate Market Trends
Last update: 30 April 2026
Median Price
2 900 000 AED
4.5%
YoY
Median price per m² (sqm)
15 745 AED
3.4%
YoY
Average price
3 074 947 AED
7.8%
YoY
Minimal Price
2 562 500 AED
144.0%
YoY
Most expensive listing
3 700 000 AED
-11.9%
YoY
Median Size
176 m²
Minimal Size
174 m²
Maximum size
257 m²
REALESTATE MARKET OVERVIEW
DETAILED MARKET INSIGHTS
| Key Indicators | Dubai | The Valley | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|
| Median Price | 3 275 000 AED | 2 900 000 AED | - 375 000 AED (-11.5%) |
| Median price per m² (sqm) | 19 608 AED | 15 745 AED | - 3 863 AED (-19.7%) |
| Average price | 4 509 307 AED | 3 074 947 AED | - 1 434 360 AED (-31.8%) |
| Minimal Price | 69 397 AED | 2 562 500 AED | + 2 493 103 AED (3,592.5%) |
| Most expensive listing | 115 000 000 AED | 3 700 000 AED | - 111 300 000 AED (-96.8%) |
| Median Size | 170 m² | 176 m² | + 6 m² (3.5%) |
| Minimal Size | 21 m² | 174 m² | + 153 m² (728.6%) |
| Largest Unit | 3 743 m² | 257 m² | + 254 m² (8,466.7%) |
| Number of transactions | 6123 | 48 | - 6 075 (-99.2%) |
Can't find a property you are looking for?
Leave your enquiry and the best agents will help you find your perfect option.